1993-1996 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jennifer Swan5-8HurAbbotsford1990-1993
Aimee Kearns5-9DisGustavas, AK1995-1996
Wendy Taylor5-3Jumps, SprintEagar, AZ1996
Lori Ann Lundell5-3DisFlagstaff, AZ1995-1997
Robyn Coons5-4ThrowMesa, AZ1996
Stacy Smith5-8JumpsMesa, AZ1996
Gretchen Hyder5-0DisPhoenix, AZ1995-1996
Alicia Brimhall5-10JumpsSnowflake, AZ1993-1996 | 1999
Kristie Camp5-8DisAgoura Hills, CA1995
Kim Nelson5-7DisAnaheim, CA1995-1997 | 2000
Paige Sommer5-6Hur, SprintCalremont, CA1995
Elice Smith5-8DisCastro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Kathy Sorenson5-4JumpsChula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Christina Stark5-8MultiEscondido, CA1994
Maribella Aparicio5-8DisFillmore, CA1994-1996
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Marci Lawson5-4DisFresno, CA1996
Michelle Zayas5-2DisLa Crescenta, CA1996
Tera Rhodes5-4DisLaguna Beach, CA1996
Jennifer Ensley6-2ThrowLos Alamitos, CA1993
Kathy Grayson5-9MidMission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Lori Mertes5-11HJNorthridge, CA1993
Brook Yerman5-9MidParadise, CA1995-1997
Ashley Monahan5-8DisPleasanton, CA1994-1997 | 2000
Anna Behrens5-8DisRancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Rebecca C. Murdoch5-5DisSan Jose, CA1993
Michelle Baxter5-6JumpsWoodland, CA1995-1997
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Leslie Peabody5-11ThrowLittleton, CO1995-1996
Suzanne Todd5-8DisLittleton, CO1995
Margie Weber5-6DisClearwater, FL1990-1993
Jennifer Bendorf5-8Hur, SprintCouncil Bluffs, IA1994
Jodie Bendorf5-7HurCouncil Bluffs, IA1992-1994
Michelle Drury5-4SprintBoise, ID1993
Lisa White5-8ThrowIdaho Falls, ID1989-1991 | 1993
Raylene Henrie5-0DisPreston, ID1994
Malia Kinghorn5-3DisRexburg, ID1996
Malia Steiner5-3DisRexburg, ID1995
Becky Ward5-4DisRichfield, ID1996-1997
Holly Anderson5-7JumpsTwin Falls, ID1994-1995
Tiffany Flanagan5-9MidLeavenworth, KS1994
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Dawn Tabla5-6ThrowMarietta, LA1994-1996
Janeth Caizalitin5-6MidLatacunga1993-1996
Michelle Openshaw5-3Hur, SprintLima1991-1994
Dorota Buczkowska5-8DisLublin1990-1993
Dena Burrows5-6SprintMaple Ridge1992-1994
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Jennifer Mortensen6-0HJPotomac, MD1995-1996
Sharon Schultz5-5DisSt. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Tiffany Freeman5-11JumpsHelena, MT1992-1993
Amy Cox5-8ThrowLincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Heather Frushour5-8DisAlbuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Angela Lee5-1DisBloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Tamara Lee5-4JavBloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Kim Spangler5-8MultiBloomfield, NM1993
Petra Juraskova5-10ThrowNovy Jicin1994-1995
Emily Keller5-6DisCarson City, NV1994-1996
Kimberly Stossel5-7DisCarson City, NV1992-1994
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Tanya Neal5-8DisCincinnatti, OH1990-1993
Andrea Piper5-7Jav, JumpsBeaverton, OR1991-1993
Diane Wilson5-7DisBend, OR1996
Amber Little5-6JavIndependence, OR1995
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Brooke Stanton5-4Hur, SprintRedmond, OR1990-1993
Lynn Hunter6-0ThrowRoseburg, OR1991-1993
Catherine Johnston5-7Hur, SprintWest Linn, OR1991-1994
Tonya Todd5-6DisPitt Meadows1990-1994
Marsha Mark5-7MultiPoint Fortin1996-1998
Anna Mosdell6-1ThrowRichmond1989-1993
Olina Karabinova5-10MultiSpisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Anu Kaljurand5-8MultiTallin1990-1993
Cathie Guischard5-6SprintTrinidad1992-1993
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11DisAlpine, UT1991-1993
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1997
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Tara L. Kauffman5-2DisBlanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, SprintBountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Carolyn Knight5-9Jumps, SprintBountiful, UT1990-1994
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11ThrowGrantsville, UT1994-1998
Tiffany Lott Hogan5-8MultiLeeds, UT1994-1998
Elaine Moon5-10JumpsNephi, UT1994-1996
Brittany Steuer5-8JavOgden, UT1993
Julie Cherrington5-8DisOrem, UT1992-1994
Cathy James5-6ThrowOrem, UT1989-1990 | 1993
Maren Legas5-9MultiOrem, UT1996
Shauna Rohbock5-8MultiOrem, UT1996-1999
Jaime Hollingshead5-4JumpsProvo, UT1995-1996
Aubrey Goodwin5-3SprintRichfield, UT1995-1996
Melissa Balderas5-7DisSalt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Julie Bennion5-10SprintSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Tiffany Jackson5-4SprintSalt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Kathy Kidder5-5Jav, SprintSalt Lake City, UT1993
Melissa Teemant5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Kelli Winger5-8MidSalt Lake City, UT1996
Jennifer Camac5-6SprintSandy, UT1993-1996