1994-1998 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Charmaine Moss5-6SprintRocky Springs, WY1994-1995
Kristin McQuade5-8MultiCasper, WY1996-1999
MaryAnn Brinton5-9Hur, JumpsWenatchee, WA1998
Carrie Sanders5-10JavSpokane, WA1998-2001
Laurie Seid5-5DisSequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Caroline Avbovbede5-6SprintWarri1996-1997
Deborah Taylor5-4ThrowOaksdale, WA1994
Jennifer Frazier5-8JumpsMt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJIssaquah, WA1995-1996
Kristy Viies5-6JumpsViljandi1998
Nicole Lafleur5-7ThrowOak Hill, VA1998-1999
Cammie Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10DisClifton, VA1998-2000
Erin Dean5-6DisWest Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Julie Richardson5-5ThrowWest Jordan, UT1992-1994
Jill Rudman5-7HurSyracuse, UT1998
Jill Zaugg5-7MultiSyracuse, UT1993-1994 | 1997
Heather Witney5-5DisSpringville, UT1992-1995
Jamie Barney5-10JumpsSpanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Lani Harrington5-10HurSpanish Fork, UT1998
Jessica Jensen5-8ThrowSanta Clara, UT1998-1999
Jennifer Camac5-6SprintSandy, UT1993-1996
Nicole Evans5-9DisSandy, UT1997
Melissa Balderas5-7DisSalt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Julie Bennion5-10SprintSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Sarah Gardiner5-3DisSalt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Tiffany Jackson5-4SprintSalt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Susan Taylor5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa Teemant5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Kelli Winger5-8MidSalt Lake City, UT1996
Angela Poulsen5-5SprintRoy, UT1998-1999
Lynette Jorgensen5-7DisRiverton, UT1997
Aubrey Goodwin5-3SprintRichfield, UT1995-1996
Jaime Hollingshead5-4JumpsProvo, UT1995-1996
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Melanie Stohlton5-10SprintProvo, UT1997-2000
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Julie Cherrington5-8DisOrem, UT1992-1994
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Maren Legas5-9MultiOrem, UT1996
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Shauna Rohbock5-8MultiOrem, UT1996-1999
Ashley Westphal5-7400Orem, UT1998-1999
Elaine Moon5-10JumpsNephi, UT1994-1996
Amy Curtis5-8ThrowLindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Tiffany Lott Hogan5-8MultiLeeds, UT1994-1998
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11ThrowGrantsville, UT1994-1998
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, SprintBountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Carolyn Knight5-9Jumps, SprintBountiful, UT1990-1994
Heidi Sonntag5-7HurBountiful, UT1998
Tara L. Kauffman5-2DisBlanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Lindsey Argyle5-5DisAmerican Fork, UT1998
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1997
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Holly Hunsaker5-8DisAlpine, UT1997-1998
Maridyn Smith5-7SprintCordova, TN1997-1998
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
Olina Karabinova5-10MultiSpisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Marsha Mark5-7MultiPoint Fortin1996-1998
Tonya Todd5-6DisPitt Meadows1990-1994
Suzanne Bowser5-6ThrowPulaski, PA1997
Catherine Johnston5-7Hur, SprintWest Linn, OR1991-1994
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, JumpsSherwood, OR1997-1998
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8DisPhilomath, OR1998-1999
Julie Orton5-4DisLegrande, OR1997
Amber Little5-6JavIndependence, OR1995
Diane Wilson5-7DisBend, OR1996
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Emily Keller5-6DisCarson City, NV1994-1996
Kimberly Stossel5-7DisCarson City, NV1992-1994
Petra Juraskova5-10ThrowNovy Jicin1994-1995
Angela Lee5-1DisBloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Tamara Lee5-4JavBloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Heather Frushour5-8DisAlbuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Amy Cox5-8ThrowLincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Sharon Schultz5-5DisSt. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8HurLakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Jennifer Mortensen6-0HJPotomac, MD1995-1996
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Jolynn Taylor5-11DisFrederick, MD1997-1998
Dena Burrows5-6SprintMaple Ridge1992-1994
Michelle Openshaw5-3Hur, SprintLima1991-1994
Janeth Caizalitin5-6MidLatacunga1993-1996
Dawn Tabla5-6ThrowMarietta, LA1994-1996
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Tiffany Flanagan5-9MidLeavenworth, KS1994