1995-1997 | 1999-2000 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Pamela JohnsonDisPortland, OR1999
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Samantha SmithJumpsEugene, OR1999
Leslie VanoyDisLindon, UT1999
Gretchen Hyder5-0DisPhoenix, AZ1995-1996
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Tara L. Kauffman5-2DisBlanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Michelle Zayas5-2DisLa Crescenta, CA1996
Aubrey Goodwin5-3SprintRichfield, UT1995-1996
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Malia Kinghorn5-3DisRexburg, ID1996
Emili Lawson5-3DisFresno, CA1998-2000
Lori Ann Lundell5-3DisFlagstaff, AZ1995-1997
Caisa Monahan5-3DisHonolulu, HI1997-2000
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Amber Reyna5-3DisScottsdale, AZ2000
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Emili Smith5-3DisFresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Malia Steiner5-3DisRexburg, ID1995
Melanie Stimpson5-3DisLoveland, CO1998-1999
Wendy Taylor5-3Jumps, SprintEagar, AZ1996
Kristen Barnes5-4DisOak Park, IL1998-1999
Jessica Bracken5-4Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Robyn Coons5-4ThrowMesa, AZ1996
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Jaime Hollingshead5-4JumpsProvo, UT1995-1996
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Marci Lawson5-4DisFresno, CA1996
Tamara Lee5-4JavBloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Andrea Neipp5-4DisPalmdale, CA1998-1999
Julie Orton5-4DisLegrande, OR1997
Tera Rhodes5-4DisLaguna Beach, CA1996
Kathy Sorenson5-4JumpsChula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Becky Ward5-4DisRichfield, ID1996-1997
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Michelle Lowry5-5DisMoreno Valley, CA1997-1998
Angela Poulsen5-5SprintRoy, UT1998-1999
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Laurie Seid5-5DisSequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Heather Witney5-5DisSpringville, UT1992-1995
Caroline Avbovbede5-6SprintWarri1996-1997
Michelle Baxter5-6JumpsWoodland, CA1995-1997
Danielle Bousha5-6VaultGladstone, OR2000-2001
Suzanne Bowser5-6ThrowPulaski, PA1997
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Janeth Caizalitin5-6MidLatacunga1993-1996
Jennifer Camac5-6SprintSandy, UT1993-1996
Haley Christensen5-6Jumps, TripleHighlands Ranch, CO2000
Erin Dean5-6DisWest Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2000
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, SprintBountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Misty Jorgenson5-6SprintAmerican Fork, UT2000-2001
Emily Keller5-6DisCarson City, NV1994-1996
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Amber Little5-6JavIndependence, OR1995
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Charmaine Moss5-6SprintRocky Springs, WY1994-1995
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Maika Nelson5-6DisBrea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Paige Sommer5-6Hur, SprintCalremont, CA1995
Emily Steadman5-6VaultSan Diego, CA1999-2000
Dawn Tabla5-6ThrowMarietta, LA1994-1996
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Holly Anderson5-7JumpsTwin Falls, ID1994-1995
Melissa Balderas5-7DisSalt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Cammie Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Sara Higham5-7VaultMission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Lynette Jorgensen5-7DisRiverton, UT1997
Nicole Lafleur5-7ThrowOak Hill, VA1998-1999
Marsha Mark5-7MultiPoint Fortin1996-1998
Kim Nelson5-7DisAnaheim, CA1995-1997 | 2000
Aimee Nichols5-7ThrowVancouver, WA1999-2002
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Maridyn Smith5-7SprintCordova, TN1997-1998
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7DisCalgary1998-2000
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004