1995-1997 | 2000 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aimee Kearns5-9DisGustavas, AK1995-1996
Wendy Taylor5-3Jumps, SprintEagar, AZ1996
Lori Ann Lundell5-3DisFlagstaff, AZ1995-1997
Jeana Bingham6-0HJMesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Robyn Coons5-4ThrowMesa, AZ1996
Jeana McDowell6-0JumpsMesa, AZ1997-1998
Stacey Rhineer5-8JumpsMesa, AZ1997
Stacy Smith5-8JumpsMesa, AZ1996
Gretchen Hyder5-0DisPhoenix, AZ1995-1996
Amber Reyna5-3DisScottsdale, AZ2000
Alicia Brimhall5-10JumpsSnowflake, AZ1993-1996 | 1999
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Kristie Camp5-8DisAgoura Hills, CA1995
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Kim Nelson5-7DisAnaheim, CA1995-1997 | 2000
Jenny Patterson-Pili5-10ThrowBanning, CA1997-1999
Maika Nelson5-6DisBrea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Paige Sommer5-6Hur, SprintCalremont, CA1995
Elice Smith5-8DisCastro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Kathy Sorenson5-4JumpsChula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Salote O'Reilly5-9ThrowFairfield, CA1997-2000
Maribella Aparicio5-8DisFillmore, CA1994-1996
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Emili Lawson5-3DisFresno, CA1998-2000
Marci Lawson5-4DisFresno, CA1996
Michelle Zayas5-2DisLa Crescenta, CA1996
Tera Rhodes5-4DisLaguna Beach, CA1996
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7DisCalgary1998-2000
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Sara Higham5-7VaultMission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Michelle Lowry5-5DisMoreno Valley, CA1997-1998
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, JumpsNewport Beach, CA1998-2000
Brook Yerman5-9MidParadise, CA1995-1997
Ashley Monahan5-8DisPleasanton, CA1994-1997 | 2000
Anna Behrens5-8DisRancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Emily Steadman5-6VaultSan Diego, CA1999-2000
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Michelle Baxter5-6JumpsWoodland, CA1995-1997
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Jolee Gillespie5-8DisColorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Haley Christensen5-6Jumps, TripleHighlands Ranch, CO2000
Joan Anderson6-2HJLamar, CO1997
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Leslie Peabody5-11ThrowLittleton, CO1995-1996
Suzanne Todd5-8DisLittleton, CO1995
Caisa Monahan5-3DisHonolulu, HI1997-2000
Tosha Hansen5-9400Malta, ID2000
Malia Kinghorn5-3DisRexburg, ID1996
Malia Steiner5-3DisRexburg, ID1995
Becky Ward5-4DisRichfield, ID1996-1997
Holly Anderson5-7JumpsTwin Falls, ID1994-1995
Analee Carter5-11HJTwin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Dawn Tabla5-6ThrowMarietta, LA1994-1996
Janeth Caizalitin5-6MidLatacunga1993-1996
Jessica Bracken5-4Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Jolynn Taylor5-11DisFrederick, MD1997-1998
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Jennifer Mortensen6-0HJPotomac, MD1995-1996
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8HurLakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Amy Cox5-8ThrowLincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Becky Beachler5-11ThrowOakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Heather Frushour5-8DisAlbuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Tamara Lee5-4JavBloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Petra Juraskova5-10ThrowNovy Jicin1994-1995
Emily Keller5-6DisCarson City, NV1994-1996
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Diane Wilson5-7DisBend, OR1996
Danielle Bousha5-6VaultGladstone, OR2000-2001
Amber Little5-6JavIndependence, OR1995
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Julie Orton5-4DisLegrande, OR1997
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, JumpsSherwood, OR1997-1998
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Courtney Boyack5-8HurLititz, PA2000-2001
Suzanne Bowser5-6ThrowPulaski, PA1997
Amy Jensen6-0JavPark City1999-2000
Marsha Mark5-7MultiPoint Fortin1996-1998
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Salley Meyer5-8DisMadison, SD2000-2001
Olina Karabinova5-10MultiSpisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Maridyn Smith5-7SprintCordova, TN1997-1998
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Holly Hunsaker5-8DisAlpine, UT1997-1998
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1997
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Misty Jorgenson5-6SprintAmerican Fork, UT2000-2001
Tara L. Kauffman5-2DisBlanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, SprintBountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997