1995-1997 | 2000 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jessica Bracken5-4Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Tosha Hansen5-9400Malta, ID2000
Maribella Aparicio5-8DisFillmore, CA1994-1996
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Melissa Balderas5-7DisSalt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Anna Behrens5-8DisRancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Kristie Camp5-8DisAgoura Hills, CA1995
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Erin Dean5-6DisWest Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Nicole Evans5-9DisSandy, UT1997
Heather Frushour5-8DisAlbuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Jolee Gillespie5-8DisColorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Cammie Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10DisClifton, VA1998-2000
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Marie Hodson5-8DisOrem, UT2000-2001
Holly Hunsaker5-8DisAlpine, UT1997-1998
Gretchen Hyder5-0DisPhoenix, AZ1995-1996
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Lynette Jorgensen5-7DisRiverton, UT1997
Tara L. Kauffman5-2DisBlanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Aimee Kearns5-9DisGustavas, AK1995-1996
Emily Keller5-6DisCarson City, NV1994-1996
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Malia Kinghorn5-3DisRexburg, ID1996
Emili Lawson5-3DisFresno, CA1998-2000
Marci Lawson5-4DisFresno, CA1996
Michelle Lowry5-5DisMoreno Valley, CA1997-1998
Lori Ann Lundell5-3DisFlagstaff, AZ1995-1997
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Salley Meyer5-8DisMadison, SD2000-2001
Ashley Monahan5-8DisPleasanton, CA1994-1997 | 2000
Caisa Monahan5-3DisHonolulu, HI1997-2000
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Kim Nelson5-7DisAnaheim, CA1995-1997 | 2000
Maika Nelson5-6DisBrea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Julie Orton5-4DisLegrande, OR1997
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Amber Reyna5-3DisScottsdale, AZ2000
Tera Rhodes5-4DisLaguna Beach, CA1996
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Laurie Seid5-5DisSequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Elice Smith5-8DisCastro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Malia Steiner5-3DisRexburg, ID1995
Jolynn Taylor5-11DisFrederick, MD1997-1998
Melissa Teemant5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7DisCalgary1998-2000
Suzanne Todd5-8DisLittleton, CO1995
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Becky Ward5-4DisRichfield, ID1996-1997
Diane Wilson5-7DisBend, OR1996
Heather Witney5-5DisSpringville, UT1992-1995
Michelle Zayas5-2DisLa Crescenta, CA1996
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, JumpsNewport Beach, CA1998-2000
Joan Anderson6-2HJLamar, CO1997
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJIssaquah, WA1995-1996
Jeana Bingham6-0HJMesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Analee Carter5-11HJTwin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Jennifer Mortensen6-0HJPotomac, MD1995-1996
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Courtney Boyack5-8HurLititz, PA2000-2001
Miriam Glenn5-9HurSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8HurLakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, JumpsSherwood, OR1997-1998
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2000
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, SprintBountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Paige Sommer5-6Hur, SprintCalremont, CA1995
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Amy Jensen6-0JavPark City1999-2000
Tamara Lee5-4JavBloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Amber Little5-6JavIndependence, OR1995
Carrie Sanders5-10JavSpokane, WA1998-2001
Holly Anderson5-7JumpsTwin Falls, ID1994-1995