1998 | 2001 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kelti Nalder5-8JumpsAlberta2001-2002
Alicia Thompson5-11VaultGlendale, AZ2001-2004
Jeana Bingham6-0HJMesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Emily Goff5-7Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Jeana McDowell6-0JumpsMesa, AZ1997-1998
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Jenny Patterson-Pili5-10ThrowBanning, CA1997-1999
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Salote O'Reilly5-9ThrowFairfield, CA1997-2000
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Emili Lawson5-3DisFresno, CA1998-2000
Emili Smith5-3DisFresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7DisCalgary1998-2000
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Sara Higham5-7VaultMission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Michelle Lowry5-5DisMoreno Valley, CA1997-1998
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, JumpsNewport Beach, CA1998-2000
Rikkiann Nordstrom5-8JumpsPalm Springs, CA2001-2002
Andrea Neipp5-4DisPalmdale, CA1998-1999
Anna Behrens5-8DisRancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Julia Preston5-6VaultSan Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Jolee Gillespie5-8DisColorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Melissa Dyer5-4VaultLittleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Melanie Stimpson5-3DisLoveland, CO1998-1999
Juliana Jensen5-3VaultDededo2001-2002
Caisa Monahan5-3DisHonolulu, HI1997-2000
Melody Sheppard5-6DisHailey, ID2001
Melissa Coombs5-7VaultIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Angela Adamson5-7HurNampa, ID1998
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Analee Carter5-11HJTwin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Kristen Barnes5-4DisOak Park, IL1998-1999
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8SprintMantua2001
Jolynn Taylor5-11DisFrederick, MD1997-1998
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Jessie Kindschi5-5DisBismarck, ND2001-2002
Becky Beachler5-11ThrowOakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Kendal Hathaway5-8HurFarmington, NM2001-2002
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Danielle Bousha5-6VaultGladstone, OR2000-2001
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8DisPhilomath, OR1998-1999
Sarah Wright5-10JumpsPortland, OR2001-2002
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, JumpsSherwood, OR1997-1998
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Courtney Boyack5-8HurLititz, PA2000-2001
Marsha Mark5-7MultiPoint Fortin1996-1998
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Salley Meyer5-8DisMadison, SD2000-2001
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Maridyn Smith5-7SprintCordova, TN1997-1998
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Holly Hunsaker5-8DisAlpine, UT1997-1998
Lindsey Argyle5-5DisAmerican Fork, UT1998
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Misty Jorgenson5-6SprintAmerican Fork, UT2000-2001
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Andrea Butler5-4DisBountiful, UT2001
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Heidi Sonntag5-7HurBountiful, UT1998
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11ThrowGrantsville, UT1994-1998
Tiffany Lott Hogan5-8MultiLeeds, UT1994-1998
Amy Curtis5-8ThrowLindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, SprintMantua, UT2001-2002
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Marie Hodson5-8DisOrem, UT2000-2001
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Shauna Rohbock5-8MultiOrem, UT1996-1999
Ashley Westphal5-7400Orem, UT1998-1999
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Melanie Stohlton5-10SprintProvo, UT1997-2000
Angela Poulsen5-5SprintRoy, UT1998-1999