1998-1999 | 2001-2003 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Angela Adamson5-7HurNampa, ID1998
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lindsey Argyle5-5DisAmerican Fork, UT1998
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Kristen Barnes5-4DisOak Park, IL1998-1999
Jamie Barney5-10JumpsSpanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Becky Beachler5-11ThrowOakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Anna Behrens5-8DisRancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Julie Bennion5-10SprintSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, MidSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Jeana Bingham6-0HJMesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Danielle Bousha5-6VaultGladstone, OR2000-2001
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Courtney Boyack5-8HurLititz, PA2000-2001
Alicia Brimhall5-10JumpsSnowflake, AZ1993-1996 | 1999
MaryAnn Brinton5-9Hur, JumpsWenatchee, WA1998
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8DisPhilomath, OR1998-1999
Andrea Butler5-4DisBountiful, UT2001
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Analee Carter5-11HJTwin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Elizabeth Church6-1DisWestlake Village, CA2002
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, JumpsNewport Beach, CA1998-2000
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, SprintMantua, UT2001-2002
Melissa Coombs5-7VaultIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Jamie Coughlin5-6SprintShelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Amy Curtis5-8ThrowLindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Melissa Dyer5-4VaultLittleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Hillary Enloe5-10HurVernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8VaultCanby, ORCanby High School2002
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Cathy Fuailemma5-10ThrowSalt Lake City, UT2001
Sarah Gardiner5-3DisSalt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6SprintRichmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2000
Jolee Gillespie5-8DisColorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Miriam Glenn5-9HurSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Emily Goff5-7Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Jennifer Grossarth5-9SprintTooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, JumpsGresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003
Lani Harrington5-10HurSpanish Fork, UT1998
Kendal Hathaway5-8HurFarmington, NM2001-2002
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10DisClifton, VA1998-2000
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Sara Higham5-7VaultMission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Marie Hodson5-8DisOrem, UT2000-2001
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Holly Hunsaker5-8DisAlpine, UT1997-1998
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Bonnie Jacobs5-7VaultEagar, AZ2002
Amy Jensen6-0JavPark City1999-2000
Jessica Jensen5-8ThrowSanta Clara, UT1998-1999
Juliana Jensen5-3VaultDededo2001-2002
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8SprintMantua2001
Pamela JohnsonDisPortland, OR1999
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Misty Jorgenson5-6SprintAmerican Fork, UT2000-2001
Mandy Kelly5-5VaultEvanston2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003