1998-1999 | 2001-2003 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kelti Nalder5-8JumpsAlberta2001-2002
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Bonnie Jacobs5-7VaultEagar, AZ2002
Toria McMullin5-7VaultGilbert, AZ2003-2004
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Alicia Thompson5-11VaultGlendale, AZ2001-2004
Jeana Bingham6-0HJMesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Emily Goff5-7Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Jeana McDowell6-0JumpsMesa, AZ1997-1998
Alicia Brimhall5-10JumpsSnowflake, AZ1993-1996 | 1999
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Jenny Patterson-Pili5-10ThrowBanning, CA1997-1999
Maika Nelson5-6DisBrea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Kathy Sorenson5-4JumpsChula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, JumpsClaremont, CA2002-2005
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Salote O'Reilly5-9ThrowFairfield, CA1997-2000
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Emili Lawson5-3DisFresno, CA1998-2000
Emili Smith5-3DisFresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, VaultHuntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Chelsea Weenig5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7DisCalgary1998-2000
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Sara Higham5-7VaultMission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Michelle Lowry5-5DisMoreno Valley, CA1997-1998
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, JumpsNewport Beach, CA1998-2000
Rikkiann Nordstrom5-8JumpsPalm Springs, CA2001-2002
Andrea Neipp5-4DisPalmdale, CA1998-1999
Anna Behrens5-8DisRancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Julia Preston5-6VaultSan Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Emily Steadman5-6VaultSan Diego, CA1999-2000
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, SprintSaratoga, CA2003-2004
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Elizabeth Church6-1DisWestlake Village, CA2002
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Jolee Gillespie5-8DisColorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, SprintHighlands Ranch, CO2002
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Melissa Dyer5-4VaultLittleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Melanie Stimpson5-3DisLoveland, CO1998-1999
Juliana Jensen5-3VaultDededo2001-2002
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Mandy Kelly5-5VaultEvanston2002 | 2005
Caisa Monahan5-3DisHonolulu, HI1997-2000
Melody Sheppard5-6DisHailey, ID2001
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Melissa Coombs5-7VaultIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Angela Adamson5-7HurNampa, ID1998
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Analee Carter5-11HJTwin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Kristen Barnes5-4DisOak Park, IL1998-1999
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8SprintMantua2001
Jolynn Taylor5-11DisFrederick, MD1997-1998
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Lisa Young5-9SprintHelena, MT2002-2003
Jessie Kindschi5-5DisBismarck, ND2001-2002
Jessica Taylor5-8JumpsBennington, NE2003
Becky Beachler5-11ThrowOakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Kendal Hathaway5-8HurFarmington, NM2001-2002
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8VaultCanby, ORCanby High School2002
Samantha SmithJumpsEugene, OR1999
Danielle Bousha5-6VaultGladstone, OR2000-2001
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, JumpsGresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8DisPhilomath, OR1998-1999
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Pamela JohnsonDisPortland, OR1999