1998-1999 | 2001-2003 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sarah Wright5-10JumpsPortland, OR2001-2002
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, JumpsSherwood, OR1997-1998
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Courtney Boyack5-8HurLititz, PA2000-2001
Amy Jensen6-0JavPark City1999-2000
Marsha Mark5-7MultiPoint Fortin1996-1998
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Salley Meyer5-8DisMadison, SD2000-2001
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Maridyn Smith5-7SprintCordova, TN1997-1998
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Holly Hunsaker5-8DisAlpine, UT1997-1998
Lisa Pratt5-9DisAlpine, UT2002-2005
Lindsey Argyle5-5DisAmerican Fork, UT1998
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Misty Jorgenson5-6SprintAmerican Fork, UT2000-2001
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Andrea Butler5-4DisBountiful, UT2001
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Heidi Sonntag5-7HurBountiful, UT1998
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11ThrowGrantsville, UT1994-1998
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Julia Ostler5-8DisKearns, UT2002
Tiffany Lott Hogan5-8MultiLeeds, UT1994-1998
Amy Curtis5-8ThrowLindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Leslie VanoyDisLindon, UT1999
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, SprintMantua, UT2001-2002
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Marie Hodson5-8DisOrem, UT2000-2001
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJOrem, UT2002-2005
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2003
Shauna Rohbock5-8MultiOrem, UT1996-1999
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Ashley Westphal5-7400Orem, UT1998-1999
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Melanie Stohlton5-10SprintProvo, UT1997-2000
Angela Poulsen5-5SprintRoy, UT1998-1999
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Julie Bennion5-10SprintSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, MidSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Cathy Fuailemma5-10ThrowSalt Lake City, UT2001
Sarah Gardiner5-3DisSalt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Susan Taylor5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Jessica Jensen5-8ThrowSanta Clara, UT1998-1999
Jamie Barney5-10JumpsSpanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Miriam Glenn5-9HurSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Lani Harrington5-10HurSpanish Fork, UT1998
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003
Jill Rudman5-7HurSyracuse, UT1998
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2000
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Jennifer Grossarth5-9SprintTooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Hillary Enloe5-10HurVernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Suzanna Logan5-7DisWest Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Missy Wood5-4ThrowWest Jordan, UT2001-2003
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10DisClifton, VA1998-2000
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Nicole Lafleur5-7ThrowOak Hill, VA1998-1999
Sheryl Garner5-6SprintRichmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, VaultViljandi2001-2005
Kristy Viies5-6JumpsViljandi1998
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7VaultBellevue, WA2001-2003
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Jamie Coughlin5-6SprintShelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Carrie Sanders5-10JavSpokane, WA1998-2001
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Aimee Nichols5-7ThrowVancouver, WA1999-2002
MaryAnn Brinton5-9Hur, JumpsWenatchee, WA1998
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, SprintWenatchee, WA2003-2004
Kristin McQuade5-8MultiCasper, WY1996-1999
Katie Moon5-6DisEvanston, WY2001-2004