1998-1999 | 2001-2003 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Emily Goff5-7Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Ashley Westphal5-7400Orem, UT1998-1999
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lindsey Argyle5-5DisAmerican Fork, UT1998
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Kristen Barnes5-4DisOak Park, IL1998-1999
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Anna Behrens5-8DisRancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8DisPhilomath, OR1998-1999
Andrea Butler5-4DisBountiful, UT2001
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Elizabeth Church6-1DisWestlake Village, CA2002
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Sarah Gardiner5-3DisSalt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Jolee Gillespie5-8DisColorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10DisClifton, VA1998-2000
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Marie Hodson5-8DisOrem, UT2000-2001
Holly Hunsaker5-8DisAlpine, UT1997-1998
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Pamela JohnsonDisPortland, OR1999
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Jessie Kindschi5-5DisBismarck, ND2001-2002
Emili Lawson5-3DisFresno, CA1998-2000
Suzanna Logan5-7DisWest Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Michelle Lowry5-5DisMoreno Valley, CA1997-1998
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Salley Meyer5-8DisMadison, SD2000-2001
Caisa Monahan5-3DisHonolulu, HI1997-2000
Katie Moon5-6DisEvanston, WY2001-2004
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Andrea Neipp5-4DisPalmdale, CA1998-1999
Maika Nelson5-6DisBrea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Julia Ostler5-8DisKearns, UT2002
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Lisa Pratt5-9DisAlpine, UT2002-2005
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Melody Sheppard5-6DisHailey, ID2001
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Emili Smith5-3DisFresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Melanie Stimpson5-3DisLoveland, CO1998-1999
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Jolynn Taylor5-11DisFrederick, MD1997-1998
Susan Taylor5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7DisCalgary1998-2000
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Leslie VanoyDisLindon, UT1999
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, JumpsNewport Beach, CA1998-2000
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, VaultViljandi2001-2005
Jeana Bingham6-0HJMesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Analee Carter5-11HJTwin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJOrem, UT2002-2005
Angela Adamson5-7HurNampa, ID1998
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Courtney Boyack5-8HurLititz, PA2000-2001
Hillary Enloe5-10HurVernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004