1999-2000 | 2003-2004 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Pamela JohnsonDisPortland, OR1999
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Samantha SmithJumpsEugene, OR1999
Leslie VanoyDisLindon, UT1999
Ruth Graham5-2DisPalo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Emili Lawson5-3DisFresno, CA1998-2000
Caisa Monahan5-3DisHonolulu, HI1997-2000
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Amber Reyna5-3DisScottsdale, AZ2000
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Emili Smith5-3DisFresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Melanie Stimpson5-3DisLoveland, CO1998-1999
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4SprintHelsinki2004
Kristen Barnes5-4DisOak Park, IL1998-1999
Jessica Bracken5-4Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4DisKwai Chung1996-1999
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Laura Hales5-4SprintIdaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Amber Harper5-4DisOrem, UT2004-2006
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Andrea Neipp5-4DisPalmdale, CA1998-1999
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Kathy Sorenson5-4JumpsChula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Missy Wood5-4ThrowWest Jordan, UT2001-2003
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Treva Bryant5-5DisLittleton, CO1996-1999
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Lisa Frischknecht5-5DisFruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5DisProvo, UT2004-2008
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Angela Poulsen5-5SprintRoy, UT1998-1999
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Jenna Taylor5-5Provo, UT2004-2006
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6JavImbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Danielle Bousha5-6VaultGladstone, OR2000-2001
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Haley Christensen5-6Jumps, TripleHighlands Ranch, CO2000
Jamie Coughlin5-6SprintShelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6SprintRichmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2000
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Marty Hernandez5-6DisFillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6DisPoolesville, MD1996-2000
Misty Jorgenson5-6SprintAmerican Fork, UT2000-2001
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Whitney McDonald5-6DisThousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6DisYorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Katie Moon5-6DisEvanston, WY2001-2004
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Maika Nelson5-6DisBrea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Amy Otis5-6LJ, SprintSandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Julia Preston5-6VaultSan Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Emily Steadman5-6VaultSan Diego, CA1999-2000
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Jessica Weirich5-6SprintBoise, ID2004-2006
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Julie Cameron5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2005
Sarah Ellis5-7DisAltadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Sara Higham5-7VaultMission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Makenzie Iorg5-7VaultThousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Nicole Lafleur5-7ThrowOak Hill, VA1998-1999