2001 | 2003 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kelti Nalder5-8JumpsAlberta2001-2002
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Toria McMullin5-7VaultGilbert, AZ2003-2004
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Alicia Thompson5-11VaultGlendale, AZ2001-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Sherida Rogers5-6DisWilcox, AZ1999-2001
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, JumpsClaremont, CA2002-2005
Emily Barrus5-7DisClovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Emili Smith5-3DisFresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, VaultHuntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Chelsea Weenig5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Sara Higham5-7VaultMission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Rikkiann Nordstrom5-8JumpsPalm Springs, CA2001-2002
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Julia Preston5-6VaultSan Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, SprintSaratoga, CA2003-2004
Katy Rice5-5DisSusanville, CA2000-2001
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Jolee Gillespie5-8DisColorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Melissa Dyer5-4VaultLittleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Juliana Jensen5-3VaultDededo2001-2002
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Melody Sheppard5-6DisHailey, ID2001
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Melissa Coombs5-7VaultIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Analee Carter5-11HJTwin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Kristen Edwards5-4DisOak Park, IL1999-2001
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8SprintMantua2001
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Jaime PhilburnDisHowell, MI1999-2001
Lisa Young5-9SprintHelena, MT2002-2003
Jessie Kindschi5-5DisBismarck, ND2001-2002
Jessica Taylor5-8JumpsBennington, NE2003
Becky Beachler5-11ThrowOakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Kendal Hathaway5-8HurFarmington, NM2001-2002
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Danielle Bousha5-6VaultGladstone, OR2000-2001
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Sarah Wright5-10JumpsPortland, OR2001-2002
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Courtney Boyack5-8HurLititz, PA2000-2001
Salley Meyer5-8DisMadison, SD2000-2001
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Pratt5-9DisAlpine, UT2002-2005
Misty Jorgenson5-6SprintAmerican Fork, UT2000-2001
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Andrea Butler5-4DisBountiful, UT2001
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Amy Curtis5-8ThrowLindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, SprintMantua, UT2001-2002
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Marie Hodson5-8DisOrem, UT2000-2001
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJOrem, UT2002-2005
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2003
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, MidSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Cathy Fuailemma5-10ThrowSalt Lake City, UT2001
Sarah Gardiner5-3DisSalt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Miriam Glenn5-9HurSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003