2002-2004 | 2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mackenzie Allen5-4DisRedmond, OR2007
Julie Andersen5-10MidProvo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, SprintFarmington, UT2007-2009
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6JavImbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4SprintHelsinki2004
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7VaultNampa, ID2005-2007
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Becky Beachler5-11ThrowOakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, JumpsNorth Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Elizabeth Bennett5-7SprintRocklin, CA2007-2008
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, MidSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Sarah Blad5-3HurRiverton, UT2007
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, JumpsYuma, AZ2006-2007
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Tawny Bybee5-8DisLindon, UT2007-2008
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2005
Christie Carpenter6-1JumpsCedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Elizabeth Church6-1DisWestlake Village, CA2002
Kari Clark5-5VaultFair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, SteepleBozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, SprintMantua, UT2001-2002
Melissa Coombs5-7VaultIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Jamie Coughlin5-6SprintShelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1ThrowKeizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Rauna Dallman5-10HJStacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Amber Duffin5-4DisDerwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Melissa Dyer5-4VaultLittleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Madara Dzalbe6-1JumpsSmiltene, CO2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9JumpsNorth Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Brittany Edge5-3DisMission Viejo, CA2007
Hillary Enloe5-10HurVernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8VaultCanby, ORCanby High School2002
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Lynne Fletcher5-0DisThousand Oaks, CA2007
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Emily Franks5-9VaultSturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Lisa Frischknecht5-5DisFruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, VaultMechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4DisCollege Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6SprintRichmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Ruth Graham5-2DisPalo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Dominique Green5-6ThrowLake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Jennifer Grossarth5-9SprintTooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, JumpsGresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Laura Hales5-4SprintIdaho Falls, ID2004-2005
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9DisCorpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amber Harper5-4DisOrem, UT2004-2006
Wendy Harris5-2DisLund, NV2007-2008
Kendal Hathaway5-8HurFarmington, NM2001-2002
Katie Hawkins5-5VaultSpokane, WA2007-2009
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6DisChico, CA2007-2009
Kristin Hirst6-1HJElko, NV2004-2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Heidi Houle5-6MidLindon, UT2007
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7VaultThousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Kelly Jackson5-8JavMoses Lake, WA2005-2007
Bonnie Jacobs5-7VaultEagar, AZ2002
Ashleigh Jameson5-9SprintTyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5DisProvo, UT2004-2008
Juliana Jensen5-3VaultDededo2001-2002
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Mandy Kelly5-5VaultEvanston2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6DisBuena Park, CA2007-2009
Jessie Kindschi5-5DisBismarck, ND2001-2002
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, VaultViljandi2001-2005
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, SprintHighlands Ranch, CO2002
Piret Kuresson5-8JavEstonia2006-2009
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, JumpsFarmington, NM2005-2008
Sarah Lancaster5-9JavSandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Amy Layne5-5DisFairfield, TX2006-2009

Loading Touchdowns