2002-2004 | 2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kelti Nalder5-8Jumps-Alberta2001-2002
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Bonnie Jacobs5-7Vault-Eagar, AZ2002
Toria McMullin5-7Vault-Gilbert, AZ2003-2004
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Tamara Lemalu5-7Throw-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2007-2010
Rachelle Nevitt6-0Throw-Queen Creek, AZ2007
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Angela Petersen5-7Dis-Tucson, AZ2007-2008
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Maika Nelson5-6Dis-Brea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, Vault-Huntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Jenna Lowder5-6Mid-Kenwood, CA2007-2010
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Tammy Kirby5-6Vault-McKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Kelly Marcroft5-10Sprint-Mira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Rikkiann Nordstrom5-8Jumps-Palm Springs, CA2001-2002
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Elizabeth Church6-1Dis-Westlake Village, CA2002
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Angela Wagner5-8Mid-Centurion2007-2010
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Kristina Thomas5-8Mid-Fort Collins, CO2007
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, Sprint-Highlands Ranch, CO2002
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Juliana Jensen5-3Vault-Dededo2001-2002
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Melissa Coombs5-7Vault-Idaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Kindy Longmore5-5Sprint-Iona, ID2007-2009
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Jaime Cottle5-9Dis-Howell, MI1999-2002
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8Vault-Canby, ORCanby High School2002
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002