2002-2004 | 2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Elizabeth Church6-1Dis-Westlake Village, CA2002
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Jaime Cottle5-9Dis-Howell, MI1999-2002
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Maika Nelson5-6Dis-Brea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Tara Northcutt5-3Dis-Provo, UT1998-2002
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Julia Ostler5-8Dis-Kearns, UT2002
Angela Petersen5-7Dis-Tucson, AZ2007-2008
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, Sprint-Mantua, UT2001-2002
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004