2002-2004 | 2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, Sprint-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Aimee Nichols5-7Throw-Vancouver, WA1999-2002
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7Vault-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Tara Northcutt5-3Dis-Provo, UT1998-2002
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, Sprint-Mantua, UT2001-2002
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Julia Ostler5-8Dis-Kearns, UT2002
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Danna Mariah Rast5-6Sprint-Bountiful, UT1999-2002
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Kasie Morgan5-3Sprint-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Sarah Wright5-10Jumps-Portland, OR2001-2002
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8Vault-Canby, ORCanby High School2002
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007