2002-2004 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Amy Lyn Bair5-5DisVancouver, WA2000-2002
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Julie Cameron5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2005
Elizabeth Church6-1DisWestlake Village, CA2002
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, SprintMantua, UT2001-2002
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Laura Hales5-4SprintIdaho Falls, ID2004-2005
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003
Amber Harper5-4DisOrem, UT2004-2006
Kendal Hathaway5-8HurFarmington, NM2001-2002
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJElko, NV2004-2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7VaultThousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Bonnie Jacobs5-7VaultEagar, AZ2002
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5DisProvo, UT2004-2008
Juliana Jensen5-3VaultDededo2001-2002
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Mandy Kelly5-5VaultEvanston2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Jessie Kindschi5-5DisBismarck, ND2001-2002
Tammy Kirby5-6VaultMcKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, VaultViljandi2001-2005
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Suzanna Logan5-7DisWest Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Whitney McDonald5-6DisThousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, VaultHuntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Toria McMullin5-7VaultGilbert, AZ2003-2004
Julie Meads5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJOrem, UT2002-2005
Katie Montgomery5-7SprintFishers, IN2004-2008
Katie Moon5-6DisEvanston, WY2001-2004
Kelti Nalder5-8JumpsAlberta2001-2002
Maika Nelson5-6DisBrea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Aimee Nichols5-7ThrowVancouver, WA1999-2002
Rikkiann Nordstrom5-8JumpsPalm Springs, CA2001-2002
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, SprintWenatchee, WA2003-2004
Kristen Ogden5-7DisParadise, CA2004-2006
Allison Passey5-10MidKaysville, UT2004-2006
Lisa Pratt5-9DisAlpine, UT2002-2005
Julia Preston5-6VaultSan Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Carolyn Quebe5-7DisPlano, TX2004-2007
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, TriplePastek2004-2007
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7VaultBellevue, WA2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Emili Smith5-3DisFresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, JumpsClaremont, CA2002-2005
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, SprintSaratoga, CA2003-2004
Alicia Thompson5-11VaultGlendale, AZ2001-2004
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Jessica Weirich5-6SprintBoise, ID2004-2006
Tomy Williams5-8LJLehi, UT2004
Sarah Wright5-10JumpsPortland, OR2001-2002
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4SprintHelsinki2004
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, SprintHighlands Ranch, CO2002
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Julia Ostler5-8DisKearns, UT2002
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2003
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Tasha Su'a5-11ThrowTorrance, CA2004-2005
Jenna Taylor5-5Provo, UT2004-2006
Jessica Taylor5-8JumpsBennington, NE2003
Chelsea Weenig5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Missy Wood5-4ThrowWest Jordan, UT2001-2003
Lisa Young5-9SprintHelena, MT2002-2003
Amy Otis5-6LJ, SprintSandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Melissa Dyer5-4VaultLittleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Nan Evans5-4DisBountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8VaultCanby, ORCanby High School2002
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006