2002-2005 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Elizabeth Church6-1Dis-Westlake Village, CA2002
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, Sprint-Mantua, UT2001-2002
Melissa Coombs5-7Vault-Idaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Jaime Cottle5-9Dis-Howell, MI1999-2002
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8Vault-Canby, ORCanby High School2002
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Bonnie Jacobs5-7Vault-Eagar, AZ2002
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Juliana Jensen5-3Vault-Dededo2001-2002
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Tammy Kirby5-6Vault-McKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, Sprint-Highlands Ranch, CO2002
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Mandy Lonsway5-5Vault-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Kelly Marcroft5-10Sprint-Mira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, Vault-Huntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Chelsea McKell5-10Dis-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Toria McMullin5-7Vault-Gilbert, AZ2003-2004
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004