2002-2005 | 2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Juliana Jensen5-3Vault-Dededo2001-2002
Kasie Morgan5-3Sprint-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Tara Northcutt5-3Dis-Provo, UT1998-2002
Sharon Palmer5-3Dis-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Kindy Longmore5-5Sprint-Iona, ID2007-2009
Mandy Lonsway5-5Vault-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Tammy Kirby5-6Vault-McKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, Sprint-Highlands Ranch, CO2002
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Jenna Lowder5-6Mid-Kenwood, CA2007-2010
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Maika Nelson5-6Dis-Brea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Danna Mariah Rast5-6Sprint-Bountiful, UT1999-2002
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006