2003-2004 | 2006 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Coralee Choules5-1DisGilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Toria McMullin5-7VaultGilbert, AZ2003-2004
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Alicia Thompson5-11VaultGlendale, AZ2001-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9DisPhoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Sharon Palmer5-3DisPhoenix, AZ2005-2006
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10HurQueen Creek, AZ2005-2008
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, JumpsYuma, AZ2006-2007
Kathleen Moyeda5-3VaultBurbank, CA2006
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, JumpsClaremont, CA2002-2005
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Ashley McAllister5-5VaultFair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Ashley Shepard5-6VaultFresno, CA2005-2009
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, VaultHuntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Chelsea Weenig5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Kelly Marcroft5-10SprintMira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Ruth Graham5-2DisPalo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Kristen Ogden5-7DisParadise, CA2004-2006
Brooke Kerby5-6DisPoway, CA2006
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Julia Preston5-6VaultSan Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, SprintSanta Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, SprintSaratoga, CA2003-2004
Makenzie Iorg5-7VaultThousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Whitney McDonald5-6DisThousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, SprintTorrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Tasha Su'a5-11ThrowTorrance, CA2004-2005
Alexis Bartschi5-6800Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Ashley Scheetz4-11DisGrand Junction, CO2006
Melissa Dyer5-4VaultLittleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Piret Kuresson5-8JavEstonia2006-2009
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4SprintHelsinki2004
Christina McCracken5-9SprintBoise, ID2005-2006
Megan Perner5-7VaultBoise, ID2006
Jessica Weirich5-6SprintBoise, ID2004-2006
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Laura Hales5-4SprintIdaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7VaultNampa, ID2005-2007
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Katie Montgomery5-7SprintFishers, IN2004-2008
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6HepIndianapolis, IN2006-2008
Amber Duffin5-4DisDerwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Emily Franks5-9VaultSturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Challis Firl5-6MidRochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Rauna Dallman5-10HJStacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, SteepleBozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Lisa Young5-9SprintHelena, MT2002-2003
Jessica Taylor5-8JumpsBennington, NE2003
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, JumpsFarmington, NM2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJElko, NV2004-2007
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6JavImbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1ThrowKeizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, SprintKeizer, OR2006
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Ashley Tolson5-8HurPortland, OR2006-2007
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, VaultMechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, TriplePastek2004-2007
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, TripleToronto2005-2006
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4DisCollege Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9DisCorpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amy Layne5-5DisFairfield, TX2006-2009
Brittany Faddis6-0HJKingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Ashley Dziendziel5-9JumpsNorth Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Carolyn Quebe5-7DisPlano, TX2004-2007
Kristen Heuer5-4HurRowlett, TX2006
Ashleigh Jameson5-9SprintTyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Pratt5-9DisAlpine, UT2002-2005
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Lisa Frischknecht5-5DisFruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004