2003-2004 | 2006 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Jenna Taylor5-5Provo, UT2004-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, SteepleBozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2005
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Coralee Choules5-1DisGilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Amber Duffin5-4DisDerwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Lisa Frischknecht5-5DisFruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9DisPhoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4DisCollege Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8DisSalem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Ruth Graham5-2DisPalo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9DisCorpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amber Harper5-4DisOrem, UT2004-2006
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5DisProvo, UT2004-2008
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Brooke Kerby5-6DisPoway, CA2006
Amy Layne5-5DisFairfield, TX2006-2009
Suzanna Logan5-7DisWest Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Heidi Magill5-11DisOrem, UT2005-2007
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Whitney McDonald5-6DisThousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Chelsea McKell5-10DisSpokane, WA2005-2006
Julie Meads5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2007
Katie Moon5-6DisEvanston, WY2001-2004
Kristen Ogden5-7DisParadise, CA2004-2006
Sharon Palmer5-3DisPhoenix, AZ2005-2006
Katie Porter5-3DisBremerton, WA2006-2008
Lisa Pratt5-9DisAlpine, UT2002-2005
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Carolyn Quebe5-7DisPlano, TX2004-2007
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6DisGlen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Ashley Scheetz4-11DisGrand Junction, CO2006
Samantha Slight5-5DisCody, WY2006-2007
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Ann Marie Thomas5-6DisOrem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Aubrey White5-6DisBellevue, WA2006-2007
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6HepIndianapolis, IN2006-2008
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, HurSalt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, JumpsNorth Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, JumpsYuma, AZ2006-2007
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, VaultViljandi2001-2005
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Rauna Dallman5-10HJStacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Brittany Faddis6-0HJKingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Kristin Hirst6-1HJElko, NV2004-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJOrem, UT2002-2005
Hillary Enloe5-10HurVernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Kristen Heuer5-4HurRowlett, TX2006
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10HurQueen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Ashley Tolson5-8HurPortland, OR2006-2007
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, JumpsFarmington, NM2005-2008
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, JumpsClaremont, CA2002-2005
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, MidSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, SprintTorrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, SprintWenatchee, WA2003-2004
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, SprintKeizer, OR2006
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2003
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, SprintSaratoga, CA2003-2004
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, VaultMechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6JavImbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Kelly Jackson5-8JavMoses Lake, WA2005-2007
Piret Kuresson5-8JavEstonia2006-2009
Sarah Lancaster5-9JavSandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Ashley Dziendziel5-9JumpsNorth Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Jessica Taylor5-8JumpsBennington, NE2003