2003-2004 | 2007-2008 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Angela Wagner5-8Mid-Centurion2007-2010
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Millie Rapp5-6DisSeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Katie Palmer5-7Mid-Boulder City, NVBoulder City High School2008-2012
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Hailey Ficklin5-10Jumps-Mesa, AZCentral Valley High School2008
Tamra Keys5-11Throw-Childress, TXChildress High School2008-2010
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Deezbaa Whaley5-7ThrowSeniorKayenta, AZMonument Valley High School2008-2010 | 2013-2014
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Mindy Sagers5-7Hur, JumpsSeniorOrem, UTOrem High School2008-2011
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Tamara Lemalu5-7Throw-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2007-2010
Nichole Clark5-8MidJuniorSarasota, FLReagan High School2008-2011
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Abbi Barker5-10Hur-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Erin Lee Wells5-6JavSeniorTooele, UTTooele High School2008-2011
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011