2003-2004 | 2007-2008 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Hailey Ficklin5-10Jumps-Mesa, AZCentral Valley High School2008
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Nichole Clark5-8MidJuniorSarasota, FLReagan High School2008-2011
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011
Erica Christensen5-5Hur-Kaysville, UT2008
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Abbi Barker5-10Hur-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007