2003-2004 | 2007-2008 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mackenzie Allen5-4DisRedmond, OR2007
Julie Andersen5-10MidProvo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, SprintFarmington, UT2007-2009
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6JavImbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4SprintHelsinki2004
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7VaultNampa, ID2005-2007
Abbi Barker5-10HurWest Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, JumpsNorth Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Elizabeth Bennett5-7SprintRocklin, CA2007-2008
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, MidSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Sarah Blad5-3HurRiverton, UT2007
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Kate Bowen5-10DisAlpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, JumpsYuma, AZ2006-2007
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Tawny Bybee5-8DisLindon, UT2007-2008
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2005
Christie Carpenter6-1JumpsCedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Erica Christensen5-5HurKaysville, UT2008
Kari Clark5-5VaultFair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, SteepleBozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Jamie Coughlin5-6SprintShelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1ThrowKeizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Rauna Dallman5-10HJStacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Amber Duffin5-4DisDerwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Emily Dunn5-7DisYorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Madara Dzalbe6-1JumpsSmiltene, CO2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9JumpsNorth Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Katie Eddington5-5SprintSugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Brittany Edge5-3DisMission Viejo, CA2007
Hillary Enloe5-10HurVernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Hailey Ficklin5-10JumpsMesa, AZCentral Valley High School2008
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Lynne Fletcher5-0DisThousand Oaks, CA2007
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Krystle Forester5-4ThrowNewport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Emily Franks5-9VaultSturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Lisa Frischknecht5-5DisFruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, VaultMechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4DisCollege Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6SprintRichmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Rebecca Gorden5-6JavConnell, WA2008-2009
Ruth Graham5-2DisPalo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Jennifer Grossarth5-9SprintTooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Laura Hales5-4SprintIdaho Falls, ID2004-2005
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9DisCorpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amber Harper5-4DisOrem, UT2004-2006
Wendy Harris5-2DisLund, NV2007-2008
Jessica Hauser5-8DisJamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Katie Hawkins5-5VaultSpokane, WA2007-2009
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6DisChico, CA2007-2009
Kristin Hirst6-1HJElko, NV2004-2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Heidi Houle5-6MidLindon, UT2007
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7VaultThousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Kelly Jackson5-8JavMoses Lake, WA2005-2007
Ashleigh Jameson5-9SprintTyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5DisProvo, UT2004-2008
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6DisBuena Park, CA2007-2009
Tamra Keys5-11ThrowChildress, TXChildress High School2008-2010
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, VaultViljandi2001-2005
Piret Kuresson5-8JavEstonia2006-2009
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, JumpsFarmington, NM2005-2008
Sarah Lancaster5-9JavSandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Amy Layne5-5DisFairfield, TX2006-2009
Tamara Lemalu5-7ThrowQueen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2007-2010
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Jessica Lemmon5-4DisVacaville, CA2008-2009
Suzanna Logan5-7DisWest Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Kindy Longmore5-5SprintIona, ID2007-2009
Jenna Lowder5-6MidKenwood, CA2007-2010
Heidi Magill5-11DisOrem, UT2005-2007
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Kelly Marcroft5-10SprintMira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009