2003-2004 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Toria McMullin5-7VaultGilbert, AZ2003-2004
Candace Clifford5-10HJGlendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Alicia Thompson5-11VaultGlendale, AZ2001-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0JumpsMesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, JumpsClaremont, CA2002-2005
Kristy Barrus5-6DisClovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Katie Martin5-4DisFremont, CA2000-2003
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, VaultHuntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Chelsea Weenig5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Tammy Bowers5-3Mckinleyville, CA2003
Ruth Graham5-2DisPalo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Kristen Ogden5-7DisParadise, CA2004-2006
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Julia Preston5-6VaultSan Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, SprintSaratoga, CA2003-2004
Makenzie Iorg5-7VaultThousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Whitney McDonald5-6DisThousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Tasha Su'a5-11ThrowTorrance, CA2004-2005
Shalice Pugmire5-5DisYorba Linda, CA2003
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Tia Babbel5-3DisGrand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, SprintLittleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4SprintHelsinki2004
Jessica Weirich5-6SprintBoise, ID2004-2006
Susan Clayton6-2ThrowIdaho Falls, ID2003
Laura Hales5-4SprintIdaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Malita Bingham5-9ThrowJerome, ID2003-2004
Aubrie Latimore5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Katie Montgomery5-7SprintFishers, IN2004-2008
Emily Franks5-9VaultSturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Rauna Dallman5-10HJStacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Lisa Young5-9SprintHelena, MT2002-2003
Jessica Taylor5-8JumpsBennington, NE2003
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Anne Heiner5-6DisLas Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJElko, NV2004-2007
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Anika Busby5-5DisStony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Emily Mars5-4DisKent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6JavImbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5DisKeizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, SprintPortland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, TriplePastek2004-2007
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, HurTallin2003-2006
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Candace Jones5-9ThrowKingwood, TX2003-2006
Carolyn Quebe5-7DisPlano, TX2004-2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Pratt5-9DisAlpine, UT2002-2005
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Nan Kennard5-4DisBountiful, UT2000-2003
Lisa Frischknecht5-5DisFruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Jami Caldwell5-6DisKaysville, UT2003-2004
Allison Passey5-10MidKaysville, UT2004-2006
Annette Clarke5-4DisKearns, UTKearns High School2003
Tomy Williams5-8LJLehi, UT2004
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, SprintMurray, UT2000-2003
Angela Benson5-9DisOrem, UTMountain View High School2003
Amber Harper5-4DisOrem, UT2004-2006
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2004
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJOrem, UT2002-2005
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2003
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Julie Cameron5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2005
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5DisProvo, UT2004-2008
Julie Meads5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2007
Jenna Taylor5-5Provo, UT2004-2006
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, SprintSalem, UT2001-2004
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, MidSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Amy Otis5-6LJ, SprintSandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
W. Brooke Hansen5-9JumpsStandrod, UT2002-2003
Jennifer Grossarth5-9SprintTooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Hillary Enloe5-10HurVernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Suzanna Logan5-7DisWest Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Missy Wood5-4ThrowWest Jordan, UT2001-2003
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Sheryl Garner5-6SprintRichmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, VaultViljandi2001-2005
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7VaultBellevue, WA2001-2003
Jamie Coughlin5-6SprintShelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, SprintWenatchee, WA2003-2004
Katie Moon5-6DisEvanston, WY2001-2004