2003-2005 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Toria McMullin5-7Vault-Gilbert, AZ2003-2004
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Sharon Palmer5-3Dis-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, Vault-Huntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Kelly Marcroft5-10Sprint-Mira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007