2003-2005 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Mandy Lonsway5-5Vault-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Kelly Marcroft5-10Sprint-Mira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, Vault-Huntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Chelsea McKell5-10Dis-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Toria McMullin5-7Vault-Gilbert, AZ2003-2004
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, Sprint-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Sharon Palmer5-3Dis-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7Vault-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006