2003-2006 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClasssort iconHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Kathleen Moyeda5-3Vault-Burbank, CA2006
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, Sprint-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Sharon Palmer5-3Dis-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Megan Perner5-7Vault-Boise, ID2006
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7Vault-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011