2003-2006 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Coralee Choules5-1Dis-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006