2003-2006 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, Vault-Huntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Mallory Minster5-5LJ-Provo, UT2006
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Kelly Marcroft5-10Sprint-Mira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Mandy Lonsway5-5Vault-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Toria McMullin5-7Vault-Gilbert, AZ2003-2004
Kathleen Moyeda5-3Vault-Burbank, CA2006
Megan Perner5-7Vault-Boise, ID2006
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7Vault-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004