2003-2006 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Carolyn Quebe5-7DisPlano, TX2004-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, SprintKeizer, OR2006
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10HurQueen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Emily Raymond5-4DisKent, OH2001-2004
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, SprintOrem, UT2002-2003
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6DisGlen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8DisKearns, CA2002-2003
Tiffany Rust5-6DisPennington, NJ2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7DisRanchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Ashley Scheetz4-11DisGrand Junction, CO2006
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7VaultBellevue, WA2001-2003
Ashley Shepard5-6VaultFresno, CA2005-2009
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, TripleToronto2005-2006
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, SprintMagna, UT2006
Samantha Slight5-5DisCody, WY2006-2007
Anika Smith5-6DisStony Brook, NY2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4DisConcord, NH2002-2003
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, TripleToronto2005
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, JumpsClaremont, CA2002-2005
Aubrie Spence5-4SprintPocatello, ID2001-2003
Tasha Su'a5-11ThrowTorrance, CA2004-2005
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, HurSalt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Gale Tanner5-10JumpsAkron, OH2000-2003
Angela Taylor5-5DisColorado Springs, CO2003
Jenna Taylor5-5Provo, UT2004-2006
Jessica Taylor5-8JumpsBennington, NE2003
Laura Taylor5-6MidGlen Allen, VA2005-2008
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, SprintSaratoga, CA2003-2004
Ann Marie Thomas5-6DisOrem, UT2005-2007
Alicia Thompson5-11VaultGlendale, AZ2001-2004
Ashley Tolson5-8HurPortland, OR2006-2007
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5MidOrem, UT2005-2007
Devra Vierkant5-6DisOrem, UT2002-2003
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, JavTrinidad2000-2004
Chelsea Weenig5-9ThrowLaguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Jessica Weirich5-6SprintBoise, ID2004-2006
Emily Welch5-1SprintFremont, CA2005
Aubrey White5-6DisBellevue, WA2006-2007
Tomy Williams5-8LJLehi, UT2004
Missy Wood5-4ThrowWest Jordan, UT2001-2003
Lisa Young5-9SprintHelena, MT2002-2003
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, SprintMesquite, NV2001-2003
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Lisa Antonelli5-9DisAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Aneta Lemiesz5-5MidAleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Michaela Mannova5-5DisDvur Kralov2002-2004
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7DisProvo, UT2004-2005
Lyndsay Ford5-6JavHermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJOrem, UT2002-2005
Rena Chesser5-4DisBeaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Kassi Andersen5-10DisProvo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Jennifer Grossarth5-9SprintTooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Heidi Magill5-11DisOrem, UT2005-2007
Whitney McDonald5-6DisThousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, TriplePastek2004-2007
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, SteepleBozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Amy Layne5-5DisFairfield, TX2006-2009
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, SprintSanta Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, SprintSandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010