2003-2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Coralee Choules5-1Dis-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Brooke Kerby5-6Dis-Poway, CA2006
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Tamara Lemalu5-7Throw-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2007-2010
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011