2004-2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Kristina Thomas5-8Mid-Fort Collins, CO2007
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Angela Wagner5-8Mid-Centurion2007-2010
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Kelly Marcroft5-10Sprint-Mira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Chelsea McKell5-10Dis-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Rachelle Nevitt6-0Throw-Queen Creek, AZ2007
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007