2004-2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Coralee Choules5-1Dis-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Toria McMullin5-7Vault-Gilbert, AZ2003-2004
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Sharon Palmer5-3Dis-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Tamara Lemalu5-7Throw-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2007-2010
Rachelle Nevitt6-0Throw-Queen Creek, AZ2007
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Angela Petersen5-7Dis-Tucson, AZ2007-2008
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Kathleen Moyeda5-3Vault-Burbank, CA2006
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, Vault-Huntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Jenna Lowder5-6Mid-Kenwood, CA2007-2010
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Kelly Marcroft5-10Sprint-Mira Loma, CA2005-2007 | 2009
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Brooke Kerby5-6Dis-Poway, CA2006
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Angela Wagner5-8Mid-Centurion2007-2010
Kristina Thomas5-8Mid-Fort Collins, CO2007
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Megan Perner5-7Vault-Boise, ID2006
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Kindy Longmore5-5Sprint-Iona, ID2007-2009
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Kasie Morgan5-3Sprint-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006