2004-2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Coralee Choules5-1Dis-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Brooke Kerby5-6Dis-Poway, CA2006
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Chelsea McKell5-10Dis-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Sharon Palmer5-3Dis-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Angela Petersen5-7Dis-Tucson, AZ2007-2008
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, Sprint-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Kristen McGregor5-7Jumps, Vault-Huntington Beach, CA2003-2005
Mallory Minster5-5LJ-Provo, UT2006
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010