2004-2007 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mandy Lonsway5-5Vault-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Anita Nygard5-7Hur, Sprint-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Chelsea McKell5-10Dis-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Mallory Minster5-5LJ-Provo, UT2006
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Kasie Morgan5-3Sprint-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Kindy Longmore5-5Sprint-Iona, ID2007-2009
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Megan Perner5-7Vault-Boise, ID2006