2005-2007 | 2010-2011 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Coriann Clark5-9Hep-Bozeman, MTBozeman Senior High School2010
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Katie Palmer5-7Mid-Boulder City, NVBoulder City High School2008-2012
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Michaelanne Laurent5-9Dis-Henderson, NVCoronado High School2010-2012
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Meighan Stevens5-11Jumps-Portsmouth, OHSouth Webster High2010
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller5-6ThrowSophomoreDayton, ORDayton High School2011 | 2013
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Brittany Critchfield5-11ThrowSeniorTigard, ORTigard High School2011-2014
Sharrisa Thayer5-7ThrowSeniorWaldport, ORWaldport High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Bethanie KrumanMidSophomoreNewtown, PACouncil Rock North High School2011-2012
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Jane Larkin5-4Sprint-QueenslandImmanuel Lutheran2009-2010
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Elizabeth Ricks5-8MidFreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Rachel Fisher5-8VaultSeniorAllen, TXAllen High School2010-2014
Tamra Keys5-11Throw-Childress, TXChildress High School2008-2010
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Kasie Morgan5-3Sprint-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Sarah Yingling5-11DisSeniorAlpine, UTMountain View2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Ada Robinson5-11HJ-Centerville, UTViewmont High School2009-2012
Jaclyn Jones6-0MultiSophomoreDelta, UTDelta High School2010-2011
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Katie Swanson5-6DisSeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Talya Kussee5-9Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2010
Aubri Salazar5-9MultiSophomoreHeber City, UTWasatch High School2010-2011
Erica Shields5-5Multi-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3DisSeniorKaysville, UTGold Davis High School2010-2013
Danielle Figgins Johnson5-9SprintJuniorKaysville, UTDavis High School2011-2013
Morgan HawsDis-Kaysville, UTWeber State2011
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Amber Freeman Huntington5-8ThrowJuniorMeadow, UTMillard High School2010-2012
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Kendra Christensen5-3Dis-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Maggie Plothow5-8Hur-Orem, UTOrem High School2011
Lauren Richardson5-8Hur, SprintFreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2011-2012
Mindy Sagers5-7Hur, JumpsSeniorOrem, UTOrem High School2008-2011
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Stephanie Bills5-2Dis-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Mallory Minster5-5LJ-Provo, UT2006
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Brooke Jensen5-8Hur, SprintSeniorSalt Lake City, UTDavis High School2010-2012
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Aubrey Hale5-6SprintJuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Allysa Hansen5-6Hur, SprintJuniorSandy , UTHillcrest High School2011-2014
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Kylie Measom5-2SprintSophomoreSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2011