2005-2007 | 2010-2011 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mandy Lonsway5-5Vault-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Stacy Slight5-9DisSeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
Lisa Olander5-8Dis-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Chelsea McKell5-10Dis-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Andrea Nelson Harrison5-6DisJuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
Kira Winston5-10JumpsSophomoreSpokane, WAMead High School2010-2011
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Megan Tyler5-10Throw-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Jasmine Bingham5-7Jumps, SprintSophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Maren Hanson Fassmann5-8DisSeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Amy Witt5-8Dis-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2011-2012
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Melissa Manwill5-2Hur-West Valley City, UTHunter High School2010
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Julie Larsen5-2Jav-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2010-2011
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Erin Lee Wells5-6JavSeniorTooele, UTTooele High School2008-2011
Nachelle Mackie5-8Mid-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2012
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Natalie Stewart5-8MidSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2011 | 2013
Kylie Measom5-2SprintSophomoreSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2011
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Aubrey Hale5-6SprintJuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Allysa Hansen5-6Hur, SprintJuniorSandy , UTHillcrest High School2011-2014
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Brooke Jensen5-8Hur, SprintSeniorSalt Lake City, UTDavis High School2010-2012
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Stephanie Bills5-2Dis-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Mallory Minster5-5LJ-Provo, UT2006
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Kendra Christensen5-3Dis-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Maggie Plothow5-8Hur-Orem, UTOrem High School2011
Lauren Richardson5-8Hur, SprintFreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2011-2012
Mindy Sagers5-7Hur, JumpsSeniorOrem, UTOrem High School2008-2011
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Amber Freeman Huntington5-8ThrowJuniorMeadow, UTMillard High School2010-2012
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3DisSeniorKaysville, UTGold Davis High School2010-2013
Danielle Figgins Johnson5-9SprintJuniorKaysville, UTDavis High School2011-2013
Morgan HawsDis-Kaysville, UTWeber State2011
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Erica Shields5-5Multi-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012
Aubri Salazar5-9MultiSophomoreHeber City, UTWasatch High School2010-2011
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Talya Kussee5-9Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2010
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Katie Swanson5-6DisSeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Jaclyn Jones6-0MultiSophomoreDelta, UTDelta High School2010-2011
Ada Robinson5-11HJ-Centerville, UTViewmont High School2009-2012
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Sarah Yingling5-11DisSeniorAlpine, UTMountain View2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Kasie Morgan5-3Sprint-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Tamra Keys5-11Throw-Childress, TXChildress High School2008-2010
Rachel Fisher5-8VaultSeniorAllen, TXAllen High School2010-2014
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006