2005-2008 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Hailey Ficklin5-10Jumps-Mesa, AZCentral Valley High School2008
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Nichole Clark5-8MidJuniorSarasota, FLReagan High School2008-2011
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011
Erica Christensen5-5Hur-Kaysville, UT2008
Coralee Choules5-1Dis-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Abbi Barker5-10Hur-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007