2007-2010 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Tiana Ili5-8ThrowJuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Lindsay Hunt5-9Hur-Beaverton, OR2009
Allissa Huffaker5-8Hur-Springville, UT2009
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Brooke Hansen5-7Jumps, Sprint-Sugar Salem, IDSugar Salem High School2010
Christen Guenther5-6Vault-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Ilze Gribule5-9Jav-Kraslava2009
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Amber Freeman Huntington5-8ThrowJuniorMeadow, UTMillard High School2010-2012
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Rachel Fisher5-8VaultSeniorAllen, TXAllen High School2010-2014
Hailey Ficklin5-10Jumps-Mesa, AZCentral Valley High School2008
Kelli Ehardt5-4VaultSeniorColorado Springs, CORampart High School2009-2013
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3DisSeniorKaysville, UTGold Davis High School2010-2013
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Lisa Drury5-7MidMissionBoise, IDEagle High School2010-2012
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Coriann Clark5-9Hep-Bozeman, MTBozeman Senior High School2010
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Nichole Clark5-8MidJuniorSarasota, FLReagan High School2008-2011
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011
Erica Christensen5-5Hur-Kaysville, UT2008
Kendra Christensen5-3Dis-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Megan Chipman5-9Dis-Highlands Ranch, COMountain Vista High School2010-2011
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Michelle Callister5-8Dis-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2010
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Silvia Bosquet5-4Mid-Mauritius Island2009
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Diana Blauer5-10HJ-Burley, IDBurley High School2009-2012
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Jasmine Bingham5-7Jumps, SprintSophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Stephanie Bills5-2Dis-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Abbi Barker5-10Hur-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Catherine Ballard5-5VaultSophomoreChandler, AZChandler High School2009-2011
Madeline Baird5-4Jumps-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Katy Andrews5-7Dis-Encinitas, CALa Costa Canyon High School2009-2012
Allyson Anderson Wardell5-6ThrowSeniorBillings, MTBillings West2010-2013
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Carly Allen5-6Hur, Jumps-Colorado Springs, CODoherty High School2009-2010
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007