2009-2011 Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Arlene Gowar5-3SprintSeniorCradockCradock High School2011-2014
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Amber Freeman Huntington5-8ThrowJuniorMeadow, UTMillard High School2010-2012
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Rachel Fisher5-8VaultSeniorAllen, TXAllen High School2010-2014
Danielle Figgins Johnson5-9SprintJuniorKaysville, UTDavis High School2011-2013
Kelli Ehardt5-4VaultSeniorColorado Springs, CORampart High School2009-2013
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3DisSeniorKaysville, UTGold Davis High School2010-2013
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Lisa Drury5-7MidMissionBoise, IDEagle High School2010-2012
Sarah Darby5-6DisJuniorSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2011-2013
Brittany Critchfield5-11ThrowSeniorTigard, ORTigard High School2011-2014
Kari Hardt Clifford5-4Dis-Queen Creek HS, AZQueen Creek, Ariz.2011-2012
Coriann Clark5-9Hep-Bozeman, MTBozeman Senior High School2010
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Nichole Clark5-8MidJuniorSarasota, FLReagan High School2008-2011
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011
Kendra Christensen5-3Dis-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Megan Chipman5-9Dis-Highlands Ranch, COMountain Vista High School2010-2011
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Michelle Callister5-8Dis-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2010
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Silvia Bosquet5-4Mid-Mauritius Island2009
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Diana Blauer5-10HJ-Burley, IDBurley High School2009-2012
Jasmine Bingham5-7Jumps, SprintSophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Stephanie Bills5-2Dis-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Catherine Ballard5-5VaultSophomoreChandler, AZChandler High School2009-2011
Madeline Baird5-4Jumps-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Katy Andrews5-7Dis-Encinitas, CALa Costa Canyon High School2009-2012
Allyson Anderson Wardell5-6ThrowSeniorBillings, MTBillings West2010-2013
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Carly Allen5-6Hur, Jumps-Colorado Springs, CODoherty High School2009-2010
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller5-6ThrowSophomoreDayton, ORDayton High School2011 | 2013