2011-2013 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kelsey Brown5-8DisJuniorOrem, UTUniversity of Oklahoma2013-2014
Kendra Christensen5-3Dis-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Maggie Plothow5-8Hur-Orem, UTOrem High School2011
Jennica Redd5-8DisJuniorOrem, UTMountain View High School2012-2014
Lauren Richardson5-8Hur, SprintFreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2011-2012
Mindy Sagers5-7Hur, JumpsSeniorOrem, UTOrem High School2008-2011
Ashleigh Warner5-7DisFreshmanOrem, UTMountain View High School2013
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Lauren Baxter6-0SprintFreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Stephanie Bills5-2Dis-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Carrie Jube5-5DisSophomoreProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Siale Vaitohi5-9Hep, MultiSophomoreSalem, UTSalem Hills High School2013-2014
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Brooke Jensen5-8Hur, SprintSeniorSalt Lake City, UTDavis High School2010-2012
Natalie Shields5-7DisSophomoreSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013-2014
Mary Floisand5-4Dis-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2012
Aubrey Hale5-6SprintJuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Allysa Hansen5-6Hur, SprintJuniorSandy , UTHillcrest High School2011-2014
Danielle Menlove5-1DisSophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2013-2014
Kylie Measom5-2SprintSophomoreSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2011
Laura Young5-6DisFreshmanSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2013
Nachelle Mackie5-8Mid-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2012
Diane Stewart5-10Hur, JumpsSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Natalie Stewart5-8MidSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2011 | 2013
Kaisa Rosenberg5-5Mid-Springville, UTSpringville High School2012
Erin Lee Wells5-6JavSeniorTooele, UTTooele High School2008-2011
Julie Larsen5-2Jav-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2010-2011
Amy Witt5-8Dis-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2011-2012
Maren Hanson Fassmann5-8DisSeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
Jasmine Bingham5-7Jumps, SprintSophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Taylor Reynolds5-6Jumps, SprintSophomoreEast Wenatchee, WAEastmont High School2012-2013
Megan Tyler5-10Throw-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Kassie Jensen5-1SprintJuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Melissa Merrill5-9JumpsFreshmanRichland, WAHanford High School2013
Taylor Barrus5-11JavFreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Rachel McQuivey5-7HurJuniorRidgefield, WASkyview High School2012 | 2014
Andrea Nelson Harrison5-6DisJuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
Amy Thornton5-8Mid-Spokane , WAUniversity High School2012
Kira Winston5-10JumpsSophomoreSpokane, WAMead High School2010-2011
Keza King5-9JumpsSophomoreTacomo, WACurtis High School2012-2013
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Lisa Olander5-8Dis-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Stacy Slight5-9DisSeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011