All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Alisa BakerMultiFreshman2014
Kensey BerryFreshman
Cherilyn BunkerThrowFreshman2014
Samantha BurtonFreshman
Catherine Ballard5-5VaultSophomoreChandler, AZChandler High School2009-2011
Jeana Bingham6-0HJ-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Alicia Brimhall5-10Jumps-Snowflake, AZ1993-1996 | 1999
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Emily Barrus5-7Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Anna Behrens5-8Dis-Rancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Barbara Bullard5-5Hur, Sprint-San Jose, CA1986
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7Dis-Vista, CA1984-1985 | 1989
Michelle Baxter5-6Jumps-Woodland, CA1995-1997
Lize Brittin5-3Dis-Boulder, CO1986
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Jennifer Brady-Bavender5-7Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO1985-1987
Treva Bryant5-5Dis-Littleton, CO1996-1999
Nancy Bryant5-7Sprint-Wilton, CT1991
Angela Bridgeman5-10Sprint-Glasgow1984-1986
Jennifer Bendorf5-8Hur, Sprint-Council Bluffs, IA1994
Jodie Bendorf5-7Hur-Council Bluffs, IA1992-1994
Tricia Baker5-8Dis-Boise, ID1988
Nicole Rudd Bringhurst5-5SprintSeniorBoise , IDBYU Idaho2013
Diana Blauer5-10HJ-Burley, IDBurley High School2009-2012
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Beth Barrett5-6Mid-McHenry, IL1992
Kristen Barnes5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1998-1999
Madeline Baird5-4Jumps-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Gina Bradford5-5Jumps, Sprint-Indianapolis, IN1985-1986
Karin Bergdahl5-10Jav-Karsborgoverhen1986
Dorota Buczkowska5-8Dis-Lublin1990-1993
Cecily Boyce5-9MultiSophomoreHopkinton, MAHopkinton High School2012-2013
Dena Burrows5-6Sprint-Maple Ridge1992-1994
Silvia Bosquet5-4Mid-Mauritius Island2009
Jessica Bracken5-4-Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2Dis-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Lisa Budge5-4Hur, Sprint-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Janell Burgon5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1982-1985
Linda Bourn5-5Hur, Sprint-Battle Mountain, NV1979-1980
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Clarissa Bons5-9DisSophomoreDublin, OHDublin Coffman High School2013-2014
Danielle Bousha5-6Vault-Gladstone, OR2000-2001
Natasha Bushnell5-6Dis-Philomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8Dis-Philomath, OR1998-1999
Courtney Boyack5-8Hur-Lititz, PA2000-2001
Suzanne Bowser5-6Throw-Pulaski, PA1997
Maria Betioli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Sao Paulo1979
Kirsten Bolm5-11Hur-Scheessel1998-2000
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, Jumps-Tallin1997-2000
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Niki Barrow5-4Dis-Houston, TXClements High School
Kensey Berry5-8MultiSophomoreLucas, TXLovejoy High School2013-2014
Nicole Birk5-4Dis-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller5-6DisSeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2013
Andrea Butler5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2001
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Amanda Busenbark5-7Sprint-Garland, UT1998-1999
Christine Besendorfer5-3Jumps-Heber City, UT1989
Erica Birk5-4DisFreshmanHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2013
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Elizabeth Benson5-7Dis-Orem, UT1998-1999
Rebecca Braithwaite5-9HJ-Orem, UT1989-1991
Kelsey Brown5-8DisJuniorOrem, UTUniversity of Oklahoma2013-2014
Becky Bybee5-6Dis-Orem, UT1990
Lauren Baxter6-0SprintFreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Stephanie Bills5-2Dis-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Kristie Brown5-4Dis-Provo, UT1990-1991
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Melissa Balderas5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Julie Bennion5-10Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Jamie Barney5-10Jumps-Spanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Melanie Child Barker5-4Dis-Springville, UT1986-1990
Linda Burt5-8Throw-Springville, UT1986-1987
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Abbi Barker5-10Hur-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Kelly Beazer5-2Mid-Charlottesville, VA1979
Sara Jane Ballenger5-6Throw-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Jasmine Bingham5-7Jumps, SprintSophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Taylor Barrus5-11JavFreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
MaryAnn Brinton5-9Hur, Jumps-Wenatchee, WA1998