All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tara Rohatinsky5-3Dis-Provo, UT1997-2000
MaryBeth Small5-3Sprint-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Makenna Smith5-3DisJuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Lindsey Sowards Nielson5-3DisSeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Malia Steiner5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1995
Melanie Stimpson5-3Dis-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Wendy Taylor5-3Jumps, Sprint-Eagar, AZ1996
Noramah Wheeler5-3Hur-Maple Valley, WA1986
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Ginger Anderson5-4Hur-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Laurie Armitage5-4Mid-Tooele, UT1979
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Madeline Baird5-4Jumps-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Melanie Child Barker5-4Dis-Springville, UT1986-1990
Kristen Barnes5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1998-1999
Niki Barrow5-4Dis-Houston, TXClements High School
Erica Birk5-4DisFreshmanHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2013
Nicole Birk5-4Dis-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Silvia Bosquet5-4Mid-Mauritius Island2009
Jessica Bracken5-4-Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Kristie Brown5-4Dis-Provo, UT1990-1991
Lisa Budge5-4Hur, Sprint-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Andrea Butler5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2001
Rebecca Chamberlain5-4Dis-San Jose, CA1987-1988
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4Dis-Kwai Chung1996-1999
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Kari Hardt Clifford5-4Dis-Queen Creek HS, AZQueen Creek, Ariz.2011-2012
Robyn Coons5-4Throw-Mesa, AZ1996
Judith Croasdale5-4Dis-Blackburn1982
Michelle Drury5-4Sprint-Boise, ID1993
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Kristen Edwards5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1999-2001
Kelli Ehardt5-4VaultSeniorColorado Springs, CORampart High School2009-2013
Johanna Ertl5-4Sprint-Lincoln, NE1990-1991
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Mary Floisand5-4Dis-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2012
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Kathy Glasgow5-4Dis-Lake Oswego, OR1979-1980
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Pamla Happy5-4Mid-Lynnwood, WA1979
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Jessica Hilton5-4DisSophomoreTemecula, CAGreat Oak High School2012-2013
Jaime Hollingshead5-4Jumps-Provo, UT1995-1996
Monica Huston5-4FreshmanYuma, AZCibola High School2014
Tiffany Jackson5-4Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Melissa Koontz5-4Jumps, Sprint-Enumclaw, WA2009
Jane Larkin5-4Sprint-QueenslandImmanuel Lutheran2009-2010
Misty Larson5-4Dis-Price, UT1985
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Marci Lawson5-4Dis-Fresno, CA1996
Tamara Lee5-4Jav-Bloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Jessica Lemmon5-4Dis-Vacaville, CA2008-2009
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Leanne Martin5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1990
Carey May5-4Dis-Dublin1982-1985
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Maleah McMullin5-4VaultFreshmanGilbert, AZHighland High School (Gilbert)2014
Amy Moffat Ellsworth5-4VaultJuniorAgoura Hills, CAAgoura High School2013-2014
Maria Morrill5-4Dis-Manhattan, KS1986
Andrea Neipp5-4Dis-Palmdale, CA1998-1999
Julie Orton5-4Dis-Legrande, OR1997
Emily Page5-4Sprint-Provo, UTTimpview High School2006-2010
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Tera Rhodes5-4Dis-Laguna Beach, CA1996
Emily Rich5-4FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014
Teresa Richardson5-4-Forest Grove, OR1979
Shaun Sintay5-4Dis-Boise, ID1987
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Kathy Sorenson5-4Jumps-Chula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Chelsea Spencer5-4SprintJuniorSywanee, GANorth Gwinnett High School2012-2014
Lisa Spendlove5-4Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Brooke Stanton5-4Hur, Sprint-Redmond, OR1990-1993
Deborah Taylor5-4Throw-Oaksdale, WA1994
Becky Ward5-4Dis-Richfield, ID1996-1997
Leanne Whitesides5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1992
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, Sprint-Fallon, NV1995-1998
Katherine Wilson5-4Dis-Wichita, KS1986
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Milena Alver5-5Hur, Sprint-Tallinn1997-1999
Lindsey Argyle5-5Dis-American Fork, UT1998
Shirfa Arnold5-5Sprint-Belize
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Catherine Ballard5-5VaultSophomoreChandler, AZChandler High School2009-2011
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Linda Bourn5-5Hur, Sprint-Battle Mountain, NV1979-1980
Gina Bradford5-5Jumps, Sprint-Indianapolis, IN1985-1986
Nicole Rudd Bringhurst5-5SprintSeniorBoise , IDBYU Idaho2013
Treva Bryant5-5Dis-Littleton, CO1996-1999
Barbara Bullard5-5Hur, Sprint-San Jose, CA1986