All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tosha Hansen5-9400-Malta, ID2000
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Maren Hanson Fassmann5-8DisSeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
Pamla Happy5-4Mid-Lynnwood, WA1979
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Lani Harrington5-10Hur-Spanish Fork, UT1998
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Susan Harvey5-5Mid-Springville, UT1982
Melinda Hassell Kleinman5-7Jav-Arvada, CO1985-1987
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Morgan HawsDis-Kaysville, UTWeber State2011
Tara Haynes5-6Dis-Orem, UT1997-2000
Meghan Hedquist5-6DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012
Meghan Hedquist5-7DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2013
Meaghan Heffelfinger5-9ThrowSophomoreFolsom, CAVista Del Lago High School2013-2014
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Cammie Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1998-2000
Jody Hendricks5-8Hur-Boise, ID1989-1990
Raylene Henrie5-0Dis-Preston, ID1994
Marty Hernandez5-6Dis-Fillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Diane Heywood5-7Dis-Mesa, AZ1991
Kathryn Hiatt5-10Dis-Stuart, VA1991
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Sara Higham5-7Vault-Mission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000
Jessica Hilton5-4DisSophomoreTemecula, CAGreat Oak High School2012-2013
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Laurel Hodson5-7Jav-Orem, UT1985
Marie Hodson5-8Dis-Orem, UT2000-2001
Lonnie Holderness5-9Dis-Honolulu, HI1982
Jill Holiday Linford5-6Dis-Broomfield, CO1983-1986
Jaime Hollingshead5-4Jumps-Provo, UT1995-1996
Caren Hollingsworth5-8Sprint-Dallas, TX
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Brooke Holt5-5Dis-Granite Bay, CAGranite Bay High School2012
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Allissa Huffaker5-8Hur-Springville, UT2009
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Holly Hunsaker5-8Dis-Alpine, UT1997-1998
Lindsay Hunt5-9Hur-Beaverton, OR2009
Lynn Hunter6-0Throw-Roseburg, OR1991-1993
Amber HuntingtonJunior
Monica Huston5-4FreshmanYuma, AZCibola High School2014
Julie Hutchison5-7Sprint-Ames, IA1980
Gretchen Hyder5-0Dis-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Tiana Ili5-8ThrowJuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Satu Jaaskelainen5-11Multi-Tampere1980
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, Vault-Salt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Elizabeth Jackson5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
ShyAndrea JacksonFreshman2014
Tiffany Jackson5-4Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Bonnie Jacobs5-7Vault-Eagar, AZ2002
Terttu Jalava5-6Sprint-Lappeenranta1980
Cathy James5-6Throw-Orem, UT1989-1990 | 1993
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Julie Jenkins5-7Dis-Plain City, UT1984-1987
Amy Jensen6-0Jav-Park City1999-2000
Brooke Jensen5-8Hur, SprintSeniorSalt Lake City, UTDavis High School2010-2012
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Jessica Jensen5-8Throw-Santa Clara, UT1998-1999
Juliana Jensen5-3Vault-Dededo2001-2002
Kassie Jensen5-1SprintJuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8Sprint-Mantua2001
Brittnie Johansson5-8Hur, Sprint-Diamond Bar, CA
Georgia Johnson5-5Jumps, Sprint-Aurora, UT1988-1989
Jennie Johnson5-5Dis-Orem, UT1989-1991
Kim Johnson5-10Sprint-Seaside, OR1979
Pamela JohnsonDis-Portland, OR1999
Shannon Johnson5-7Sprint-Roundup, MT1991
Catherine Johnston5-7Hur, Sprint-West Linn, OR1991-1994
LeeAnn Jolley5-3Hur-Salt Lake City, UT1982 | 1985
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Jaclyn Jones6-0MultiSophomoreDelta, UTDelta High School2010-2011
Julie Ann Jones5-8Throw-Loveland, CO1980-1984
Julie Ann Jones5-8Jumps-Orem, UT1982 | 1985
Melody Jones5-8Sprint-Orem, UT1982 | 1984 | 1987
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Lynette Jorgensen5-7Dis-Riverton, UT1997
Windy Jorgensen5-3Sprint-American Fork, UT1994-1998
Misty Jorgenson5-6Sprint-American Fork, UT2000-2001
Carrie Jube5-5DisSophomoreProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Suzanne Judd5-8Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Petra Juraskova5-10Throw-Novy Jicin1994-1995
Anu Kaljurand5-8Multi-Tallin1990-1993
Shandi Kano5-6Dis-West Lafayette, IN
Olina Karabinova5-10Multi-Spisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Eva Karblom5-9Multi-Stockholm1984-1987
Elizabeth T. Katoa5-10Dis-Springville, UT1990
Tara L. Kauffman5-2Dis-Blanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995