All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8Hur-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Nicole Naatjes5-8VaultSophomoreLakeville, MNLakeville North High School2012-2013 | 2016
Elizabeth Wilson5-10Jumps, MultiSeniorPlymouth, MNArmstrong High School2010-2014
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Maria Morley5-2DisSophomoreStillwater, MNStillwater Area High School2015-2016
Caprice Compton5-8Dis-Wayzata, MN1990
Kailey Chapman5-7Hur, SprintFreshmanSpokane, MOSpokane High School2015
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2Dis-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Sharon Schultz5-5Dis-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Allyson Anderson Wardell5-6ThrowSeniorBillings, MTBillings West2010-2013
Coriann Clark5-9Hep-Bozeman, MTBozeman Senior High School2010
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Vicki Ann Ensign5-7Jav-Darby, MT1988-1991
Rachel Stewart5-5MidSophomoreGreat Falls , MTGreat Falls High School2013-2014
Lisa Budge5-4Hur, Sprint-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Tiffany Freeman5-11Jumps-Helena, MT1992-1993
Emily Nay5-6Dis-Helena, MT1997-1999
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Shannon Johnson5-7Sprint-Roundup, MT1991
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Amy Cox5-8Throw-Lincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Johanna Ertl5-4Sprint-Lincoln, NE1990-1991
Kirstina Pierson5-5Dis-Lincoln, NE1986
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Sharon Cahoon5-5Hur, Sprint-Flemington, NJ1986
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Heather Frushour5-8Dis-Albuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Kendra Mitchell5-7Jumps, SprintFreshmanAztec, NMAztec High School2013
Angela Lee5-1Dis-Bloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Tamara Lee5-4Jav-Bloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Kim Spangler5-8Multi-Bloomfield, NM1993
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Leanne Martin5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1990
Leanne Whitesides5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1992
Janell Burgon5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1982-1985
Janell Neely5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1981-1984
Karen Alexander5-6Dis-Northland1982-1985
Petra Juraskova5-10Throw-Novy Jicin1994-1995
Linda Bourn5-5Hur, Sprint-Battle Mountain, NV1979-1980
Tranylle Tolleson5-7Hur, Jumps, Triple-Beatty, NV
Katie Palmer5-7Mid-Boulder City, NVBoulder City High School2008-2012
Emily Keller5-6Dis-Carson City, NV1994-1996
Kimberly Stossel5-7Dis-Carson City, NV1992-1994
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, Sprint-Fallon, NV1995-1998
Michaelanne Laurent5-9Dis-Henderson, NVCoronado High School2010-2012
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Angela Cook5-8Dis-Reno, NV1984-1987
Becky Cook5-11Dis-Reno, NV1988
Jocelyn Whitehead5-5Dis-Reno, NV1984-1985
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Megan McAdams5-5Dis-Broadview Heights, OH2009
Tanya Neal5-8Dis-Cincinnatti, OH1990-1993
Clarissa Bons5-9DisSophomoreDublin, OHDublin Coffman High School2013-2014
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Meighan Stevens5-11Jumps-Portsmouth, OHSouth Webster High2010
Aletia Coleman5-1Hur, Sprint-Oklahoma City, OK1987-1988
Jessica Markham5-8Dis-Banks, ORBanks High School2012
Lindsay Hunt5-9Hur-Beaverton, OR2009
Andrea Piper5-7Jav, Jumps-Beaverton, OR1991-1993
Diane Wilson5-7Dis-Bend, OR1996
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8Vault-Canby, ORCanby High School2002
Sindy Sintay5-7-Canyon City, OR1979
Audrey Watson5-6Dis-Corvallis, OR
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller5-6ThrowSophomoreDayton, ORDayton High School2011 | 2013
Julie Skeen5-1Hur, Sprint-Eugene, OR1982
Samantha SmithJumps-Eugene, OR1999
Teresa Richardson5-4-Forest Grove, OR1979
Danielle Bousha5-6Vault-Gladstone, OR2000-2001
Deanna Dickey5-5Dis-Gresham, OR1991
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Michelle Ellis6-0JumpsFreshmanHillsboro, ORHillsboro High School2013
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Amber Little5-6Jav-Independence, OR1995
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Marnie Mason5-3Dis-Klamath Falls, OR1986-1988
Terryl Christensen5-5Dis-La Grande, OR1986
Kathy Glasgow5-4Dis-Lake Oswego, OR1979-1980
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Julie Orton5-4Dis-Legrande, OR1997
Halley Folsom5-9MultiFreshmanMedford, ORNorth Medford High School2016
Emily Bever5-5DisFreshmanMolalla, ORMolalla High School2015
Cherilyn Bunker-Hawkins5-9ThrowJuniorNewport, ORNewport High School2014-2016
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Natasha Bushnell5-6Dis-Philomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8Dis-Philomath, OR1998-1999