All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7Vault-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Maxine Scringer5-1Sprint-Calgary1988-1989
Kristen Seable5-10Throw-Concord, CA1990
Laurie Seid5-5Dis-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Paige Sheffield5-9Hur-Bellevue, WA1984
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Melody Sheppard5-6Dis-Hailey, ID2001
Erica Shields5-5Multi-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012
Rebekah Siebach5-2Sprint-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2009-2010
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Shaun Sintay5-4Dis-Boise, ID1987
Sindy Sintay5-7-Canyon City, OR1979
Julie Skeen5-1Hur, Sprint-Eugene, OR1982
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
MaryBeth Small5-3Sprint-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Elice Smith5-8Dis-Castro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Maridyn Smith5-7Sprint-Cordova, TN1997-1998
Samantha SmithJumps-Eugene, OR1999
Stacy Smith5-8Jumps-Mesa, AZ1996
Zoeanne Smith5-9Hur, Sprint-Toronto1987-1988
Wanda Snow5-9Hur-West Valley City, UT1985-1986
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Lindsey Sommer5-7Hur, Jumps-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Paige Sommer5-6Hur, Sprint-Calremont, CA1995
Heidi Sonntag5-7Hur-Bountiful, UT1998
Kathy Sorenson5-4Jumps-Chula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Kim Spangler5-8Multi-Bloomfield, NM1993
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Lisa Spendlove5-4Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Anna Sperry5-2Dis-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Alynn Squier6-0Multi-Napa, CA1979
Brooke Stanton5-4Hur, Sprint-Redmond, OR1990-1993
Christina Stark5-8Multi-Escondido, CA1994
Emily Steadman5-6Vault-San Diego, CA1999-2000
Malia Steiner5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1995
Brittany Steuer5-8Jav-Ogden, UT1993
Meighan Stevens5-11Jumps-Portsmouth, OHSouth Webster High2010
Sharon Stevenson5-8Sprint-Camarillo, CA1985-1986
Melanie Stimpson5-3Dis-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Melanie Stohlton5-10Sprint-Provo, UT1997-2000
Kimberly Stossel5-7Dis-Carson City, NV1992-1994
Agatha StrusaFreshman
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Jennifer Swan5-8Hur-Abbotsford1990-1993
Vickie Tams5-6Hur-Perry, UT1998-2001
Stacy Tangren5-9Mid-Tooele, UT1979-1980
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Elizabeth Tayler5-9Dis-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Chelsea Taylor5-5Hur, Sprint-Trabuco Canyon, CAMission Viejo High School2009-2010
Deborah Taylor5-4Throw-Oaksdale, WA1994
Diane Taylor5-8Jav-Alta Loma, CA1987
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Jolynn Taylor5-11Dis-Frederick, MD1997-1998
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Wendy Taylor5-3Jumps, Sprint-Eagar, AZ1996
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Tiffany Thayne5-5Sprint-Loveland, CO1988-1989
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Ashlee Thomas5-7DisJuniorBakersfield, CACentennial High School2009-2011
Kristina Thomas5-8Mid-Fort Collins, CO2007
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Natalie Thompson5-7Mid-Orem, UT1990-1991
Kelsi Tippets5-1Dis-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2011-2012
Suzanne Todd5-8Dis-Littleton, CO1995
Tranylle Tolleson5-7Hur, Jumps, Triple-Beatty, NV
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Kristin Trichler5-8800-Santa Barbara, CA
Birgitta Troive5-7Throw-Landafors1988
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Megan Tyler5-10Throw-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Jami Ann Valentine5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT
Kathleen Vance5-2Dis-Woodland Hills, CA
Britni VanOrden5-11Hep-Blackfoot, ID
Leslie VanoyDis-Lindon, UT1999
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Kristy Viies5-6Jumps-Viljandi1998
Magda Villarreal5-2Jumps, Sprint-Edinburg, TX1980-1982
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Becky Ward5-4Dis-Richfield, ID1996-1997
Laura Warnock6-2HJ-Salt Lake City, UT1992
Caroline Wasden5-11Sprint-Mapleton, UT1990
LeAnn Washburn5-7Multi-Arlington, WA1982
Melanie Washburn5-7Sprint-Arlington, WA1980
Julie Waters5-8Jumps-Orem, UT1982
Audrey Watson5-6Dis-Corvallis, OR
Margie Weber5-6Dis-Clearwater, FL1990-1993
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Debra Weight5-9Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1982
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Jennifer Welling5-6Mid-Farmington, UT2009
Erin Lee Wells5-6JavSeniorTooele, UTTooele High School2008-2011
Kim (Pie) West5-8LJ-Ripon, CA1985