All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Rahmat AmaduFreshman2016
Alyssa AndrusFreshman
Jennifer BandleyFreshman2015
Jennica BarrowSophomore
Kensey BerryFreshman
Kaija BramwellFreshman2016
Samantha BurtonFreshman
Rachel ButterfieldDisRedshirt2015
Avery CaltonDisFreshman
Avery CaltonDisFreshman2015
Whitney Cary-
Melanie ChildDis-
Jennifer DavidsonMid-
Roxanne DeMik-1970
Kiyana DixonFreshman2016
Michelle EllisFreshman
Marci FullerFreshman2014
Sarah HatfieldFreshman2016
Morgan HawsDis-Kaysville, UTWeber State2011
Christina HedgepethJumps, MultiSophomore2015-2016
Elisa HendriksenFreshman2016
Gina HenrieJumps, MultiFreshman2015
Amber HuntingtonJunior
ShyAndrea JacksonSophomore2014-2016
Pamela JohnsonDis-Portland, OR1999
Kodi KlevenJunior2014
Bethanie KrumanMidSophomoreNewtown, PACouncil Rock North High School2011-2012
Natalie MatthewsDisFreshman2015
Keesha MillerFreshman2016
Lauren MonsonDisFreshman2015
Sydnee MuhlesteinFreshman2016
Jaime PhilburnDis-Howell, MI1999-2001
Cassidy PinnockFreshman2016
Emily Rich-JenkinsDisFreshman
Kendall SargentThrowFreshman2015
Samantha SmithJumps-Eugene, OR1999
Agatha StrusaFreshman
Shea TaylorFreshman
Sienna TesimaleFreshman
Diamond ThomasSprintJunior2015-2016
Kylee TrageserFreshman2014
Leslie VanoyDis-Lindon, UT1999
Sara WilsonHur, SprintSophomoreKirkland, WALake Washington High School2014-2015
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Loren Wynn4-11Dis-Scottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2010-2012
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Raylene Henrie5-0Dis-Preston, ID1994
Gretchen Hyder5-0Dis-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Coralee Choules5-1Dis-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Aletia Coleman5-1Hur, Sprint-Oklahoma City, OK1987-1988
Alice Jensen5-1DisFreshmanMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2016
Kassie Jensen5-1SprintJuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Angela Lee5-1Dis-Bloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Danielle Menlove5-1DisSophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2013-2014
Maxine Scringer5-1Sprint-Calgary1988-1989
Julie Skeen5-1Hur, Sprint-Eugene, OR1982
Kelsi Tippets5-1Dis-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2011-2012
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Emily Allen5-2DisSophomoreLehi, UTLehi High School2014-2015
Deona Anderson5-2Dis-Federal Way, WA1990
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2Dis-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Kelly Beazer5-2Mid-Charlottesville, VA1979
Stephanie Bills5-2Dis-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, Vault-Salt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Tara L. Kauffman5-2Dis-Blanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Kara Kitchens5-2Vault-Longview, WA2009
Julie Larsen5-2Jav-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2010-2011
Teresa Leavens5-2Dis-Selah, WA1979
Melissa Manwill5-2Hur-West Valley City, UTHunter High School2010
Kylie Measom5-2SprintSophomoreSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2011
Maria Morley5-2DisSophomoreStillwater, MNStillwater Area High School2015-2016
Alyssa Parco5-2Hur, SprintFreshmanFarmington, MNFarmington High School2013
Charlotte Read5-2VaultFreshmanDexter, MIDexter High School2016
Rebekah Siebach5-2Sprint-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2009-2010
Yesenia Silva5-2Junior, CACollege of the Sequoias2016
Brooke Smyth5-2DisFreshmanColleyville, TXGrapevine High School2015
Anna Sperry5-2Dis-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Melanie Steere5-2Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Kathleen Vance5-2Dis-Woodland Hills, CA
Kathryn Vidmar5-2DisSeniorTrabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2010-2014
Magda Villarreal5-2Jumps, Sprint-Edinburg, TX1980-1982
Michelle Zayas5-2Dis-La Crescenta, CA1996
Hannah Albrechtsen5-3DisFreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2015
Nancy Anderson5-3Dis-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Christine Besendorfer5-3Jumps-Heber City, UT1989
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Kelsey Braithwaite5-3DisJuniorPerry, UTWeber State2015
Lize Brittin5-3Dis-Boulder, CO1986
Kendra Christensen5-3Dis-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Mary Christensen5-3DisFreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2016
Michelle Du Toit5-3Jumps, Sprint-Durban1988
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3DisSeniorKaysville, UTGold Davis High School2010-2013
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Ashley Elliott5-3DisFreshmanTesoro High School2014-2015
Sarah Gardiner5-3Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011