All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Sharon Cahoon5-5Hur, Sprint-Flemington, NJ1986
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Erica Christensen5-5Hur-Kaysville, UT2008
Terryl Christensen5-5Dis-La Grande, OR1986
June Christiansen5-5Dis-Pocatello, ID1979
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Cindy Cooke5-5Mid-Williams, AZ1980
Deanna Dickey5-5Dis-Gresham, OR1991
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Angela Ellsworth5-5FreshmanCarey, IDMesa Mountain View High School2014
Julie Folkman5-5Dis-Issaquah, WA1990
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Maria Garcia5-5Sprint-Toluca1979-1980
Mary Gribble5-5Dis-Provo, UT1992
Susan Harvey5-5Mid-Springville, UT1982
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Brooke Holt5-5Dis-Granite Bay, CAGranite Bay High School2012
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Georgia Johnson5-5Jumps, Sprint-Aurora, UT1988-1989
Jennie Johnson5-5Dis-Orem, UT1989-1991
Carrie Jube5-5DisSophomoreProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Melissa Keltner5-5JumpsSeniorChino Hills, CAChino Hills High School2010-2013
Diane Kenny5-5Dis-Novato, CA1980
Kathy Kidder5-5Jav, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1993
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Kodi Kleven5-5DisSophomoreMt. Pleasant, UTUtah Valley University2012
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Hui Chen Lee5-5Jav-Tauyun1987-1991
Aneta Lemiesz5-5Mid-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Kindy Longmore5-5Sprint-Iona, ID2007-2009
Mandy Lonsway5-5Vault-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Michelle Lowry5-5Dis-Moreno Valley, CA1997-1998
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Sharie Marchant5-5Throw-Bountiful, UT1979
Megan McAdams5-5Dis-Broadview Heights, OH2009
Ashley McAllister5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2005-2008
Katheryn Merrell5-5Throw-Provo, UT1985-1986
Mallory Minster5-5LJ-Provo, UT2006
Rebecca C. Murdoch5-5Dis-San Jose, CA1993
Chelsea Ollar5-5JuniorWest Linn, ORBYU-Hawaii2013-2014
Kirstina Pierson5-5Dis-Lincoln, NE1986
Angela Poulsen5-5Sprint-Roy, UT1998-1999
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Katy Rice5-5Dis-Susanville, CA2000-2001
Julie Richardson5-5Throw-West Jordan, UT1992-1994
Tricia Richardson5-5Dis-Auburn, CA1990
Maddy Roach5-5FreshmanIndianapolis, INLawrence Central High School2014
Brooke Rohner5-5DisSophomoreVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2012-2013
Kaisa Rosenberg5-5Mid-Springville, UTSpringville High School2012
Mary Roy5-5Hur, Jumps-Beaumont, TX1987
Patrice Sapiga5-5ThrowSophomoreHayward, CAHayward High School2011
Sharon Schultz5-5Dis-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Laurie Seid5-5Dis-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Erica Shields5-5Multi-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Rachel Stewart5-5MidSophomoreGreat Falls , MTGreat Falls High School2013-2014
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Chelsea Taylor5-5Hur, Sprint-Trabuco Canyon, CAMission Viejo High School2009-2010
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Tiffany Thayne5-5Sprint-Loveland, CO1988-1989
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Jocelyn Whitehead5-5Dis-Reno, NV1984-1985
Heather Witney5-5Dis-Springville, UT1992-1995
Danica Wyson5-5DisSophomoreLaguna Niguel, CAAliso Niguel High School2013-2014
Cindy Yahne5-5Dis-Mountlake, WA1979
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller5-6ThrowSophomoreDayton, ORDayton High School2011 | 2013
Karen Alexander5-6Dis-Northland1982-1985
Carly Allen5-6Hur, Jumps-Colorado Springs, CODoherty High School2009-2010
Allyson Anderson Wardell5-6ThrowSeniorBillings, MTBillings West2010-2013
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Caroline Avbovbede5-6Sprint-Warri1996-1997
Sara Jane Ballenger5-6Throw-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Beth Barrett5-6Mid-McHenry, IL1992
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller5-6DisSeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2013
Michelle Baxter5-6Jumps-Woodland, CA1995-1997
Danielle Bousha5-6Vault-Gladstone, OR2000-2001
Suzanne Bowser5-6Throw-Pulaski, PA1997
Dena Burrows5-6Sprint-Maple Ridge1992-1994
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Natasha Bushnell5-6Dis-Philomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Becky Bybee5-6Dis-Orem, UT1990
Janeth Caizalitin5-6Mid-Latacunga1993-1996
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Jennifer Camac5-6Sprint-Sandy, UT1993-1996
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Brenda Carter5-6Dis-Tacoma, WA1987
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011
Haley Christensen5-6Jumps, Triple-Highlands Ranch, CO2000
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Sarah Darby5-6DisJuniorSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2011-2013
Erin Dean5-6Dis-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Sarah Ellett5-6Dis-Loa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Lana Franklin5-6Dis-Vidor, TX1991
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007