All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tiffany Thayne5-5Sprint-Loveland, CO1988-1989
Kylee Trageser5-5VaultJuniorCameron Park, CAPonderosa High School2014-2016
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Jocelyn Whitehead5-5Dis-Reno, NV1984-1985
Heather Witney5-5Dis-Springville, UT1992-1995
Danica Wyson5-5DisSophomoreLaguna Niguel, CAAliso Niguel High School2013-2014
Cindy Yahne5-5Dis-Mountlake, WA1979
Elizabeth Adams5-6ThrowSophomoreSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2015-2016
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller5-6ThrowSophomoreDayton, ORDayton High School2011 | 2013
Karen Alexander5-6Dis-Northland1982-1985
Carly Allen5-6Hur, Jumps-Colorado Springs, CODoherty High School2009-2010
Allyson Anderson Wardell5-6ThrowSeniorBillings, MTBillings West2010-2013
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Caroline Avbovbede5-6Sprint-Warri1996-1997
Samantha Bagley5-6DisFreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2015
Sara Jane Ballenger5-6Throw-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Beth Barrett5-6Mid-McHenry, IL1992
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller5-6DisSeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2013
Michelle Baxter5-6Jumps-Woodland, CA1995-1997
Danielle Bousha5-6Vault-Gladstone, OR2000-2001
Suzanne Bowser5-6Throw-Pulaski, PA1997
Dena Burrows5-6Sprint-Maple Ridge1992-1994
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Natasha Bushnell5-6Dis-Philomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Becky Bybee5-6Dis-Orem, UT1990
Janeth Caizalitin5-6Mid-Latacunga1993-1996
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Jennifer Camac5-6Sprint-Sandy, UT1993-1996
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Brenda Carter5-6Dis-Tacoma, WA1987
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011
Haley Christensen5-6Jumps, Triple-Highlands Ranch, CO2000
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Sarah Darby5-6DisJuniorSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2011-2013
Erin Dean5-6Dis-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Sarah Ellett5-6Dis-Loa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Lana Franklin5-6Dis-Vidor, TX1991
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2000
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, Sprint-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Christen Guenther5-6Vault-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Cathie Guischard5-6Sprint-Trinidad1992-1993
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
Aubrey Hale5-6SprintJuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Allysa Hansen5-6Hur, SprintJuniorSandy , UTHillcrest High School2011-2014
Tara Haynes5-6Dis-Orem, UT1997-2000
Meghan Hedquist5-6DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Marty Hernandez5-6Dis-Fillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000
Jill Holiday Linford5-6Dis-Broomfield, CO1983-1986
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Terttu Jalava5-6Sprint-Lappeenranta1980
Cathy James5-6Throw-Orem, UT1989-1990 | 1993
Kylie Jorgensen5-6DisFreshmanMesa, AZMesa Mountain View High School2015
Misty Jorgenson5-6Sprint-American Fork, UT2000-2001
Shandi Kano5-6Dis-West Lafayette, IN
Emily Keller5-6Dis-Carson City, NV1994-1996
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Brooke Kerby5-6Dis-Poway, CA2006
Tammy Kirby5-6Vault-McKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, Sprint-Highlands Ranch, CO2002
Heather Kuusela5-6Throw-Orem, UT1979-1980
Becky Larsen5-6Dis-Issaquah, WA1984
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Amber Little5-6Jav-Independence, OR1995
Jenna Lowder5-6Mid-Kenwood, CA2007-2010
Nicole Magelsen5-6Dis-Monroe, WA1997-1999
Mindy McClurkin5-6LJ, Sprint-Santa Barbara, CADos Pueblos High School2006-2010
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6Dis-Yorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Charmaine Moss5-6Sprint-Rocky Springs, WY1994-1995
Noleen Mullan5-6Dis-Derry1985-1989
Emily Nay5-6Dis-Helena, MT1997-1999
Ruthe Neeley5-6FreshmanBeaver, PABeaver Area High School2016
Maika Nelson5-6Dis-Brea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Andrea Nelson Harrison5-6DisJuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
Shayna Norberg5-6Dis-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Chelsi Petersen5-6Jumps, Sprint-St. George, UT2008
Cindy Peterson5-6Dis-Provo, UT1982
Elizabeth Portanova5-6Vault-Scottsdale, AZChaparral High School2011-2012
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Courtney Pugmire5-6Dis-Yorba Linda, CA
Millie Rapp5-6DisSeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Danna Mariah Rast5-6Sprint-Bountiful, UT1999-2002
Taylor Reynolds5-6Jumps, SprintSophomoreEast Wenatchee, WAEastmont High School2012-2013